How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jill Kidder
Jill Kidder

Partners of 
Jill Kidder

Kendall Kidder

Married

5 children together

Jill Kidder
Bio Details

Full name

Jocelyn Mary Kidder

Maiden name

Jocelyn Mary Wilson

Gender

Female

Age

95 (approx.)

Date of birth

1923

Birth place

Prince George, British Columbia, Canada

Occupations

Teacher

Jill Kidder

Jocelyn Mary Kidder

Age

95 (approx.)

Born

1923

Jill Kidder Partner(s) Other Children

Jill Kidder Children

Annie Kidder

with Kendall Kidder

John Kidder

with Kendall Kidder

Michael Kidder

with Kendall Kidder

Peter Kidder

with Kendall Kidder

Margot Kidder

born 1948, died 2018, age 69
with Kendall Kidder

Supermans Lois Lane

Trivia

Jill Kidder Family

Jill Kidder's children:

Jill Kidder's daughter was Margot Kidder Jill Kidder's daughter is Annie Kidder Jill Kidder's daughter is John Kidder Jill Kidder's son is Michael Kidder Jill Kidder's son is Peter Kidder


Jill Kidder's current partners:

Jill Kidder's husband was Kendall Kidder


Jill Kidder's grandchildren:

Jill Kidder's granddaughter is Molly Kidder Jill Kidder's granddaughter is Katie Petersen Jill Kidder's granddaughter is Maggie Kirn


Jill Kidder's great grandchildren:

Jill Kidder's great granddaughter is Maisie Kirn Jill Kidder's great grandson is Charlie Kirn


Jill Kidder's in laws:

Jill Kidder's son in law is Eric Petersen Jill Kidder's daughter in law was Siri Kidder


Jill Kidder's former in laws:

Jill Kidder's former son in law was Philippe de Broca Jill Kidder's former son in law was John Heard Jill Kidder's former son in law is Thomas McGuane