How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Katherine Hayden
Katherine Hayden

Partners of 
Katherine Hayden

Cecil Hayden

Married

2 children together

Katherine Hayden
Bio Details

Full name

Katherine Hayden

Maiden name

Katherine McCain

Gender

Female

Age

26

Date of birth

Monday 22 Jul 1901

Birth place

Kentucky, USA

Date of death:

19 Jun 1928

Place of death

Kentucky, USA

Katherine Hayden Siblings

Charles McCain

Brother

Mary Frost

Sister

Katherine Hayden

Katherine Hayden

Age

26

Born

Monday 22 Jul 1901

Died

19 Jun 1928

Katherine Hayden Partner(s) Other Children

Katherine Hayden Children

Jean Hayden

born 1924, died 1997, age 72
with Cecil Hayden

Cecil Hayden

born 1928, died 1928, age 0 days
with Cecil Hayden

Trivia

Katherine Hayden Family

Katherine Hayden's parents:

Katherine Hayden's father was Edward McCain Katherine Hayden's mother was Callie McCain


Katherine Hayden's children:

Katherine Hayden's son was Jean Hayden Katherine Hayden's son was Cecil Hayden


Katherine Hayden's current partners:

Katherine Hayden's husband was Cecil Hayden


Katherine Hayden's siblings:

Katherine Hayden's brother was Charles McCain Katherine Hayden's sister was Mary Frost


Katherine Hayden's nieces and nephews:

Katherine Hayden's niece was Jacqueline Mullikin Katherine Hayden's nephew was Eddie Frost


Katherine Hayden's grandparents:

Katherine Hayden's grandfather was Joseph McCain Katherine Hayden's grandmother was Katherine McCain


Katherine Hayden's great grandparents:

Katherine Hayden's great grandfather was Anthony Bartlett Katherine Hayden's great grandmother is Mary Bartlett Katherine Hayden's great grandfather was William McCain Katherine Hayden's great grandmother was Louise McCain


Katherine Hayden's uncles and aunts:

Katherine Hayden's aunt was Helen Hemingway Katherine Hayden's uncle-by-marriage was Wilson Hemingway Katherine Hayden's uncle was Linn McCain


Katherine Hayden's great uncles and aunts:

Katherine Hayden's great aunt was Mary Hemingway Katherine Hayden's great uncle was John McCain Katherine Hayden's great uncle was Henry McCain


Katherine Hayden's cousins:

Katherine Hayden's cousin was Wilson Hemingway Katherine Hayden's cousin was Horace Hemingway


Katherine Hayden's first cousins once removed:

Katherine Hayden's first cousin once removed was John McCain Sr Katherine Hayden's first cousin once removed was Logan Hemingway Katherine Hayden's first cousin once removed was Wilson Hemingway Katherine Hayden's first cousin once removed was Helen Bainum Katherine Hayden's first cousin once removed was Wilson Hemingway Katherine Hayden's first cousin once removed was Miriam Bealke Katherine Hayden's first cousin once removed was William Hemmingway Katherine Hayden's first cousin once removed was Annie Davies Katherine Hayden's first cousin once removed was William McCain Katherine Hayden's first cousin once removed was Joseph McCain Katherine Hayden's first cousin once removed was Joseph McCain Katherine Hayden's first cousin once removed was Mary Smith


Katherine Hayden's second cousins:

Katherine Hayden's second cousin was John McCain JR Katherine Hayden's second cousin was Annie Richards Katherine Hayden's second cousin was Elizabeth McCain