How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Louise Kepner
Louise Kepner

Partners of 
Louise Kepner

Robert Kerstetter

Relationship

2 children together

Louise Kepner
Bio Details

Full name

Louise Kepner

Maiden name

Louise McPherson

Gender

Female

Louise Kepner

Louise Kepner

Louise Kepner Partner(s) Other Children

Louise Kepner Children

Lorna Troutman

with Robert Kerstetter

Newton McPherson

born 1923, died 1970, age 47 (approx.)
with Robert Kerstetter

Trivia

Louise Kepner Family

Louise Kepner's parents:

Louise Kepner's father is Newton McPherson Louise Kepner's mother is Hattie Belle McPherson


Louise Kepner's children:

Louise Kepner's daughter is Lorna Troutman Louise Kepner's son was Newton McPherson


Louise Kepner's current partners:

Louise Kepner has a relationship with Robert Kerstetter


Louise Kepner's grandchildren:

Louise Kepner's grandson is Newt Gingrich Louise Kepner's grandson is Randy McPherson


Louise Kepner's great grandchildren:

Louise Kepner's great granddaughter is Kathy Lubbers Louise Kepner's great granddaughter is Jackie Cushman   Louise Kepner's great great granddaughter is Maggie Cushman Louise Kepner's great great grandson is Robert Cushman


Louise Kepner's in laws:

Louise Kepner's son in law is Calvin Troutman


Louise Kepner's former in laws:

Louise Kepner's former daughter in law was Kit Gingrich