How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Virginia Ginther
Virginia Ginther

Partners of 
Virginia Ginther

Harry Ginther

Married

2 children together

7 Sep 1935

Virginia Ginther
Bio Details

Full name

Virginia Ginther

Maiden name

Virginia Harrold

Gender

Female

Virginia Ginther

Virginia Ginther

Virginia Ginther Partner(s) Other Children

Virginia Ginther Children

Marilyn Heddleson

with Harry Ginther

Marianne Gingrich

born 1952, age 66 (approx.)
with Harry Ginther

Trivia

Virginia Ginther Family

Virginia Ginther's parents:

Virginia Ginther's father was William Harrold Virginia Ginther's mother was Mary Harrold


Virginia Ginther's children:

Virginia Ginther's daughter is Marilyn Heddleson Virginia Ginther's daughter is Marianne Gingrich


Virginia Ginther's current partners:

Virginia Ginther's husband was Harry Ginther


Virginia Ginther's grandparents:

Virginia Ginther's grandfather is Joseph Lesher Virginia Ginther's grandmother is Cora Lesher Virginia Ginther's grandfather is Rev Albert W Harrold


Virginia Ginther's in laws:

Virginia Ginther's father in law is Fred K Ginther Virginia Ginther's mother in law is Alta Ginther


Virginia Ginther's former in laws:

Virginia Ginther's former son in law is Newt Gingrich