How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Agnes Bisek
Agnes Bisek

Partners of 
Agnes Bisek

John Bisek Sr

Married

1 child together

Agnes Bisek
Bio Details

Full name

Agnes Bisek

Maiden name

Agnes Mozdzen

Gender

Female

Age

79

Date of birth

Monday 09 Dec 1889

Birth place

Poland

Date of death:

6 Nov 1969

Agnes Bisek

Agnes Bisek

Age

79

Born

Monday 09 Dec 1889

Died

6 Nov 1969

Agnes Bisek Partner(s) Other Children

Agnes Bisek Children

Alphonse Bisek

born 1926, died 2006, age 79
with John Bisek Sr

Trivia

Agnes Bisek Family

Agnes Bisek's children:

Agnes Bisek's son was Alphonse Bisek


Agnes Bisek's current partners:

Agnes Bisek's husband was John Bisek Sr


Agnes Bisek's grandchildren:

Agnes Bisek's granddaughter is Callista Gingrich


Agnes Bisek's in laws:

Agnes Bisek's daughter in law is Bernita Bisek