How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Bernita Bisek
Bernita Bisek

Partners of 
Bernita Bisek

Alphonse Bisek

Married

1 child together

3 Jan 1956

Bernita Bisek
Bio Details

Full name

Bernita Bisek

Maiden name

Bernita Krause

Gender

Female

Age

86

Date of birth

Tuesday 26 Jan 1932

Birth place

Nelson, Wisconsin, USA

Bernita Bisek

Bernita Bisek

Age

86

Born

Tuesday 26 Jan 1932

Bernita Bisek Partner(s) Other Children

Bernita Bisek Children

Callista Gingrich

born 1966, age 52
with Alphonse Bisek

Nominated as United States Ambassador to the Holy See

Trivia

Bernita Bisek Family

Bernita Bisek's parents:

Bernita Bisek's father was Harry Krause Bernita Bisek's mother was Louisa Krause


Bernita Bisek's children:

Bernita Bisek's daughter is Callista Gingrich


Bernita Bisek's current partners:

Bernita Bisek's husband was Alphonse Bisek


Bernita Bisek's in laws:

Bernita Bisek's son in law is Newt Gingrich Bernita Bisek's father in law was John Bisek Sr Bernita Bisek's mother in law was Agnes Bisek