Married

Daniel Ayer

Daniel Ayer

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

1743

Died

1805

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sarah Ayer

Sarah Ayer

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1743

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Samuel Ayer

born 1777, died 1847, age 70 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Daniel Ayer
Bio Details

Full name

Daniel Ayer

Gender

Male

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

1743

Date of death:

1805

Trivia

Daniel Ayer Family

Daniel Ayer's children:

Daniel Ayer's son was Samuel Ayer


Daniel Ayer's current partners:

Daniel Ayer's wife was Sarah Ayer


Daniel Ayer's grandchildren:

Daniel Ayer's grandson was John Ayer


Daniel Ayer's great grandchildren:

Daniel Ayer's great grandson was George Ayer   Daniel Ayer's great great granddaughter was Adele Gardner   Daniel Ayer's 3x great granddaughter was Tannise James Daniel Ayer's 3x great granddaughter was Dorothy Ford   Daniel Ayer's 4x great grandson was President Gerald Ford Daniel Ayer's 4x great granddaughter is Adele Joyce Daniel Ayer's 4x great grandson was Gardner James Daniel Ayer's 4x great grandson was Thomas Ford Daniel Ayer's 4x great grandson is Richard Ford Daniel Ayer's 4x great grandson was James Ford   Daniel Ayer's 5x great grandson is Michael Ford Daniel Ayer's 5x great grandson is Jack Ford Daniel Ayer's 5x great grandson is Steven Ford Daniel Ayer's 5x great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales Daniel Ayer's 5x great grandson is Thomas Ford Jr Daniel Ayer's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Foster Daniel Ayer's 5x great grandson is Richard Ford Daniel Ayer's 5x great granddaughter is Linda Burba Daniel Ayer's 5x great granddaughter is Laurie Jewell Daniel Ayer's 5x great grandson is Robert Ford Daniel Ayer's 5x great grandson is John Ford Daniel Ayer's 5x great granddaughter is Martha Hastings Daniel Ayer's 5x great granddaughter is Emily Tremoulis   Daniel Ayer's 6x great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Daniel Ayer's 6x great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Daniel Ayer's 6x great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Daniel Ayer's 6x great grandson is Christian Ford Daniel Ayer's 6x great grandson is Jonathan Ford Daniel Ayer's 6x great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Daniel Ayer's 6x great granddaughter is Heather Vance Daniel Ayer's 6x great grandson is Cameron Ford   Daniel Ayer's 7x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Daniel Ayer's 7x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Daniel Ayer's 7x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Daniel Ayer's 7x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Daniel Ayer's 7x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Daniel Ayer's in laws:

Daniel Ayer's daughter in law was Polly Ayer


Sarah Ayer
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Ayer

Maiden name

Sarah Adams

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1743

Deceased

Trivia

Sarah Ayer Family

Sarah Ayer's children:

Sarah Ayer's son was Samuel Ayer


Sarah Ayer's current partners:

Sarah Ayer's husband was Daniel Ayer


Sarah Ayer's grandchildren:

Sarah Ayer's grandson was John Ayer


Sarah Ayer's great grandchildren:

Sarah Ayer's great grandson was George Ayer   Sarah Ayer's great great granddaughter was Adele Gardner   Sarah Ayer's 3x great granddaughter was Tannise James Sarah Ayer's 3x great granddaughter was Dorothy Ford   Sarah Ayer's 4x great grandson was President Gerald Ford Sarah Ayer's 4x great granddaughter is Adele Joyce Sarah Ayer's 4x great grandson was Gardner James Sarah Ayer's 4x great grandson was Thomas Ford Sarah Ayer's 4x great grandson is Richard Ford Sarah Ayer's 4x great grandson was James Ford   Sarah Ayer's 5x great grandson is Michael Ford Sarah Ayer's 5x great grandson is Jack Ford Sarah Ayer's 5x great grandson is Steven Ford Sarah Ayer's 5x great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales Sarah Ayer's 5x great grandson is Thomas Ford Jr Sarah Ayer's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Foster Sarah Ayer's 5x great grandson is Richard Ford Sarah Ayer's 5x great granddaughter is Linda Burba Sarah Ayer's 5x great granddaughter is Laurie Jewell Sarah Ayer's 5x great grandson is Robert Ford Sarah Ayer's 5x great grandson is John Ford Sarah Ayer's 5x great granddaughter is Martha Hastings Sarah Ayer's 5x great granddaughter is Emily Tremoulis   Sarah Ayer's 6x great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Sarah Ayer's 6x great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Sarah Ayer's 6x great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Sarah Ayer's 6x great grandson is Christian Ford Sarah Ayer's 6x great grandson is Jonathan Ford Sarah Ayer's 6x great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Sarah Ayer's 6x great granddaughter is Heather Vance Sarah Ayer's 6x great grandson is Cameron Ford   Sarah Ayer's 7x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Sarah Ayer's 7x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Sarah Ayer's 7x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Sarah Ayer's 7x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Sarah Ayer's 7x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Sarah Ayer's in laws:

Sarah Ayer's daughter in law was Polly Ayer