How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Harold Lloyd Jr
Partner of 
Harold Lloyd Jr

Son of Comedy Star Harold Lloyd
Harold Lloyd Jr

Harold Lloyd Jr

Age

40

Born

Sunday 25 Jan 1931

Died

9 Jun 1971

Harold Lloyd Jr
Bio Details

Full name

Harold Lloyd Jr

Also known as

Duke Lloyd

Gender

Male

Age

40

Date of birth

Sunday 25 Jan 1931

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Date of death:

9 Jun 1971

Place of death

Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Actor

Harold Lloyd Jr Siblings

Gloria Lloyd

Sister

Peggy Lloyd

Adpoted Sister

Partners of 
Harold Lloyd Jr

Trivia

Harold Lloyd Jr Family

Harold Lloyd Jr's parents:

Harold Lloyd Jr's father was Harold Lloyd Harold Lloyd Jr's mother was Mildred Davis


Harold Lloyd Jr's siblings:

Harold Lloyd Jr's sister was Gloria Lloyd Harold Lloyd Jr's adopted sister was Peggy Lloyd


Harold Lloyd Jr's nieces and nephews:

Harold Lloyd Jr's niece is Suzanne Lloyd Hayes


Harold Lloyd Jr's grandparents:

Harold Lloyd Jr's grandfather was James Darsie Lloyd Harold Lloyd Jr's grandmother was Elizabeth Lloyd


Harold Lloyd Jr's uncles and aunts:

Harold Lloyd Jr's uncle was Gaylord Lloyd