Married

Samuel Ayer

Samuel Ayer

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1777

Died

1847

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Polly Ayer

Polly Ayer

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

1784

Died

1851

His Other Children

Children Together

John Ayer

born 1812 (ca.), died 1877 (ca.), age 65 (ca.)

Her Other Children

Samuel Ayer
Bio Details

Full name

Samuel Ayer

Gender

Male

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1777

Date of death:

1847

Trivia

Samuel Ayer Family

Samuel Ayer's parents:

Samuel Ayer's father was Daniel Ayer Samuel Ayer's mother was Sarah Ayer


Samuel Ayer's children:

Samuel Ayer's son was John Ayer


Samuel Ayer's current partners:

Samuel Ayer's wife was Polly Ayer


Samuel Ayer's grandchildren:

Samuel Ayer's grandson was George Ayer


Samuel Ayer's great grandchildren:

Samuel Ayer's great granddaughter was Adele Gardner   Samuel Ayer's great great granddaughter was Tannise James Samuel Ayer's great great granddaughter was Dorothy Ford   Samuel Ayer's 3x great grandson was President Gerald Ford Samuel Ayer's 3x great granddaughter is Adele Joyce Samuel Ayer's 3x great grandson was Gardner James Samuel Ayer's 3x great grandson was Thomas Ford Samuel Ayer's 3x great grandson is Richard Ford Samuel Ayer's 3x great grandson was James Ford   Samuel Ayer's 4x great grandson is Michael Ford Samuel Ayer's 4x great grandson is Jack Ford Samuel Ayer's 4x great grandson is Steven Ford Samuel Ayer's 4x great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales Samuel Ayer's 4x great grandson is Thomas Ford Jr Samuel Ayer's 4x great granddaughter is Julie Foster Samuel Ayer's 4x great grandson is Richard Ford Samuel Ayer's 4x great granddaughter is Linda Burba Samuel Ayer's 4x great granddaughter is Laurie Jewell Samuel Ayer's 4x great grandson is Robert Ford Samuel Ayer's 4x great grandson is John Ford Samuel Ayer's 4x great granddaughter is Martha Hastings Samuel Ayer's 4x great granddaughter is Emily Tremoulis   Samuel Ayer's 5x great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Samuel Ayer's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Samuel Ayer's 5x great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Samuel Ayer's 5x great grandson is Christian Ford Samuel Ayer's 5x great grandson is Jonathan Ford Samuel Ayer's 5x great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Samuel Ayer's 5x great granddaughter is Heather Vance Samuel Ayer's 5x great grandson is Cameron Ford   Samuel Ayer's 6x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Samuel Ayer's 6x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Samuel Ayer's 6x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Samuel Ayer's 6x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Samuel Ayer's 6x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Samuel Ayer's in laws:

Samuel Ayer's father in law was William Chase Samuel Ayer's mother in law was Abigail Chase Samuel Ayer's grandfather in law was Ezra Chase Samuel Ayer's grandmother in law was Judith Chase Samuel Ayer's daughter in law was Elida Ayer


Polly Ayer
Bio Details

Full name

Polly Ayer

Maiden name

Polly Chase

Gender

Female

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

1784

Date of death:

1851

Trivia

Polly Ayer Family

Polly Ayer's parents:

Polly Ayer's father was William Chase Polly Ayer's mother was Abigail Chase


Polly Ayer's children:

Polly Ayer's son was John Ayer


Polly Ayer's current partners:

Polly Ayer's husband was Samuel Ayer


Polly Ayer's grandparents:

Polly Ayer's grandfather was Ezra Chase Polly Ayer's grandmother was Judith Chase


Polly Ayer's grandchildren:

Polly Ayer's grandson was George Ayer


Polly Ayer's great grandchildren:

Polly Ayer's great granddaughter was Adele Gardner   Polly Ayer's great great granddaughter was Tannise James Polly Ayer's great great granddaughter was Dorothy Ford   Polly Ayer's 3x great grandson was President Gerald Ford Polly Ayer's 3x great granddaughter is Adele Joyce Polly Ayer's 3x great grandson was Gardner James Polly Ayer's 3x great grandson was Thomas Ford Polly Ayer's 3x great grandson is Richard Ford Polly Ayer's 3x great grandson was James Ford   Polly Ayer's 4x great grandson is Michael Ford Polly Ayer's 4x great grandson is Jack Ford Polly Ayer's 4x great grandson is Steven Ford Polly Ayer's 4x great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales Polly Ayer's 4x great grandson is Thomas Ford Jr Polly Ayer's 4x great granddaughter is Julie Foster Polly Ayer's 4x great grandson is Richard Ford Polly Ayer's 4x great granddaughter is Linda Burba Polly Ayer's 4x great granddaughter is Laurie Jewell Polly Ayer's 4x great grandson is Robert Ford Polly Ayer's 4x great grandson is John Ford Polly Ayer's 4x great granddaughter is Martha Hastings Polly Ayer's 4x great granddaughter is Emily Tremoulis   Polly Ayer's 5x great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Polly Ayer's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Polly Ayer's 5x great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Polly Ayer's 5x great grandson is Christian Ford Polly Ayer's 5x great grandson is Jonathan Ford Polly Ayer's 5x great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Polly Ayer's 5x great granddaughter is Heather Vance Polly Ayer's 5x great grandson is Cameron Ford   Polly Ayer's 6x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Polly Ayer's 6x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Polly Ayer's 6x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Polly Ayer's 6x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Polly Ayer's 6x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Polly Ayer's in laws:

Polly Ayer's father in law was Daniel Ayer Polly Ayer's mother in law was Sarah Ayer Polly Ayer's daughter in law was Elida Ayer