How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lenora Christie
Lenora Christie

Partners of 
Lenora Christie

Lenora Christie
Bio Details

Full name

Lenora Christie

Also known as

Shirley Christie

Gender

Female

Age

106

Date of birth

Wednesday 17 Jan 1912

Lenora Christie

Lenora Christie

Age

106

Born

Wednesday 17 Jan 1912

Trivia

Lenora Christie Family

Lenora Christie's parents:

Lenora Christie's father was Al Christie Lenora Christie's mother is Nora Christie


Lenora Christie's former step-parents:

Lenora Christie's former step-mother is Fern Christie


Lenora Christie's grandparents:

Lenora Christie's grandfather was George Christie Lenora Christie's grandmother was Mary Christie


Lenora Christie's former step-grandparents:

Lenora Christie's former step-grandfather was Mary Christie


Lenora Christie's uncles and aunts:

Lenora Christie's aunt is Anne Christie Lenora Christie's uncle was Charles H. Christie Lenora Christie's aunt-by-marriage was Edna Christie