Divorced Relationship facts

Married about Apr 1988

Camden, London, England, UK

Divorce about 1997

Steve Jones

Plato Contostavlos

Age

59

Born

Monday 05 Jan 1959

Other Partners

Melanie Contostavlos

Married

Jan 1999

Professional Partners

Steve Jones Siblings

Byron Contostavlos

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ann Contostavlos

Ann Contostavlos

Age

58 (approx.)

Born

Feb 1960

His Other Children

Children Together

Tulisa Contostavlos

born 1998, age 19

Former Singer in N Dubz

Her Other Children

Steve Jones
Bio Details

Full name

Plato Contostavlos

Gender

Male

Age

59

Date of birth

Monday 05 Jan 1959

Trivia

Steve Jones Family

Steve Jones's parents:

Steve Jones's father is Spiros Contostavlos Steve Jones's mother is Tula Contostavlos


Steve Jones's children:

Steve Jones's daughter is Tulisa Contostavlos


Steve Jones's current partners:

Steve Jones's wife is Melanie Contostavlos


Steve Jones's former partners:

Steve Jones's former wife is Ann Contostavlos


Steve Jones's siblings:

Steve Jones's brother is Byron Contostavlos


Steve Jones's nieces and nephews:

Steve Jones's nephew is Spiros Contostavlos Steve Jones's nephew is Dappy Contostavlos


Ann Contostavlos
Bio Details

Full name

Ann Contostavlos

Maiden name

Ann M Byrne

Gender

Female

Age

58 (approx.)

Date of birth

Feb 1960

Trivia

Ann Contostavlos Family

Ann Contostavlos's children:

Ann Contostavlos's daughter is Tulisa Contostavlos


Ann Contostavlos's former partners:

Ann Contostavlos's former husband is Steve Jones


Ann Contostavlos's former in laws:

Ann Contostavlos's former father in law is Spiros Contostavlos Ann Contostavlos's former mother in law is Tula Contostavlos Ann Contostavlos's former brother in law is Byron Contostavlos