How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Eva Mumford
Eva Mumford

Partners of 
Eva Mumford

Shane Mumford

Engagement

engaged before Jan 2016

Eva Mumford
Bio Details

Full name

Eva Mumford

Maiden name

Eva Konta

Gender

Female

Age

30 (bef.)

Date of birth

1990 (bef.)

Eva Mumford Siblings

Jo Konta

Sister

Eva Mumford

Eva Mumford

Age

30 (bef.)

Born

1990 (bef.)

Eva Mumford Partner(s) Other Children

Eva Mumford Children

Ollie Mumford

born 2016 (ca.), age 2 (ca.)
with Shane Mumford

Trivia

Eva Mumford Family

Eva Mumford's parents:

Eva Mumford's father is Gabor Konta Eva Mumford's mother is Gabriella Konta


Eva Mumford's children:

Eva Mumford's son is Ollie Mumford


Eva Mumford's current partners:

Eva Mumford is the fiance of Shane Mumford


Eva Mumford's siblings:

Eva Mumford's sister is Jo Konta


Eva Mumford's grandparents:

Eva Mumford's grandfather was Tamas Kertesz