How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ann Judith Zurhorst
Ann Judith Zurhorst

Partners of 
Ann Judith Zurhorst

Frederick Zurhorst

Married

12 children together

12 Oct 1801

Ann Judith Zurhorst
Bio Details

Full name

Ann Judith Zurhorst

Maiden name

Ann Judith Williams

Gender

Female

Age

68 (approx.)

Date of birth

1782

Date of death:

29 Oct 1850

Place of death

Guernsey, UK

Ann Judith Zurhorst

Ann Judith Zurhorst

Age

68 (approx.)

Born

1782

Died

29 Oct 1850

Ann Judith Zurhorst Partner(s) Other Children

Ann Judith Zurhorst Children

Augustus-Darby Zurhorst

born 1803, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Frederick Zurhorst

Ann-Louisa Zurhorst

born 1805, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Frederick Zurhorst

Georgina Zurhorst

born 1807, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Frederick Zurhorst

Edmund Zurhorst

born 1808, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Frederick Zurhorst

Cornelius Zurhorst

born 1810, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Frederick Zurhorst

Octavia Zurhorst

born 1811, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Frederick Zurhorst

Alphonso Zurhorst

born 1812, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Frederick Zurhorst

Hamnett Zurhorst

born 1817, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Frederick Zurhorst

George Zurhorst

born 1818, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Frederick Zurhorst

Agnes Zurhorst

born 1820, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Frederick Zurhorst

Charles Zurhorst

born 1822, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Frederick Zurhorst

Elisa Zurhorst

born 1823, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Frederick Zurhorst

Trivia

Ann Judith Zurhorst Family

Ann Judith Zurhorst's children:

Ann Judith Zurhorst's son was Augustus-Darby Zurhorst Ann Judith Zurhorst's daughter was Ann-Louisa Zurhorst Ann Judith Zurhorst's daughter was Georgina Zurhorst Ann Judith Zurhorst's son was Edmund Zurhorst Ann Judith Zurhorst's son was Cornelius Zurhorst Ann Judith Zurhorst's daughter was Octavia Zurhorst Ann Judith Zurhorst's son was Alphonso Zurhorst Ann Judith Zurhorst's son was Hamnett Zurhorst Ann Judith Zurhorst's son was George Zurhorst Ann Judith Zurhorst's daughter was Agnes Zurhorst Ann Judith Zurhorst's son was Charles Zurhorst Ann Judith Zurhorst's daughter was Elisa Zurhorst


Ann Judith Zurhorst's current partners:

Ann Judith Zurhorst's husband was Frederick Zurhorst


Ann Judith Zurhorst's grandchildren:

Ann Judith Zurhorst's granddaughter was Louisa Allum Ann Judith Zurhorst's granddaughter was Eliza Zurhorst Ann Judith Zurhorst's grandson was William Zurhorst


Ann Judith Zurhorst's great grandchildren:

Ann Judith Zurhorst's great granddaughter was Louisa Woodward   Ann Judith Zurhorst's great great granddaughter was Daisy Woodward Ann Judith Zurhorst's great great granddaughter was Violet Woodward Ann Judith Zurhorst's great great granddaughter was Ivy Hancock   Ann Judith Zurhorst's 3x great granddaughter is Sheila Hancock Ann Judith Zurhorst's 3x great granddaughter is Billie Hancock   Ann Judith Zurhorst's 4x great granddaughter is Melanie Thaw Ann Judith Zurhorst's 4x great granddaughter is Joanna Thaw


Ann Judith Zurhorst's in laws:

Ann Judith Zurhorst's father in law is Herman Zurhorst Ann Judith Zurhorst's mother in law was Ann Zurhorst Ann Judith Zurhorst's daughter in law was Louisa Zurhorst Ann Judith Zurhorst's daughter in law is Mary Ann Zurhorst