How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


21 Savage
Partners of 
21 Savage

British born Rap artist.
Grammy nominated.
21 Savage

Sheyaa Abraham-Joseph

Age

96

Born

Sunday 22 Oct 1922

21 Savage
Bio Details

Full name

Sheyaa Abraham-Joseph

Maiden name

Sheyaa bin Abraham

Gender

Male

Age

96

Date of birth

Sunday 22 Oct 1922

Birth place

Newham Hospital, Plaistow, London, England, Uk

Occupations

Rapper

Education

Stone Mountain Middle School, Stone Mountain, DeKalb County, Georgia, United States

Partners of 
21 Savage

Amber Rose

Dating

dating from Jul 2017

Unknown

Relationship

3 children together

21 Savage Children

Son-of-Shayaa Abraham-Joseph

born 2013, age 6 (approx.)
with Unknown

Son-of-Shayaa Abraham-Joseph

born 2014, age 5 (approx.)
with Unknown

Daughter-of-Shayaa Abraham-Joseph

born 2015, age 4 (approx.)
with Unknown

21 Savage Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

21 Savage Family

21 Savage's parents:

21 Savage's father is Kevin Emmons 21 Savage's mother is Heather Joseph


21 Savage's children:

21 Savage's son is Son-of-Shayaa Abraham-Joseph 21 Savage's son is Son-of-Shayaa Abraham-Joseph 21 Savage's daughter is Daughter-of-Shayaa Abraham-Joseph


21 Savage's former partners:

21 Savage was dating Amber Rose