How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jenia Johnson
Jenia Johnson

Partners of 
Jenia Johnson

Jenia Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Jenia Josephine Johnson

Maiden name

Jenia Anne Josephine Johnson

Also known as

Cookie Johnson

Jennie Johnson

Jeniah Johnson

Gender

Female

Age

59

Date of birth

Wednesday 11 Jan 1961

Birth place

Princeton, New Jersey, USA

Jenia Johnson Siblings

Bruce Maxwell

Half-brother

other parent: Britton Bailey

J Seward Johnson III

Half-brother

other parent: Joyce Johnson

India Blake, 
Clelia Johnson

Half-sister

other parent: Joyce Johnson

Jenia Johnson

Jenia Josephine Johnson

Age

59

Born

Wednesday 11 Jan 1961

Trivia

Jenia Johnson Family

Jenia Johnson's parents:

Jenia Johnson's father was J Seward Johnson Jr Jenia Johnson's mother is Kristina Johnson, Barbara Maxwell Johnson Jenia Johnson's step-father is Britton Bailey Jenia Johnson's step-mother is Joyce Johnson


Jenia Johnson's former step-parents:

Jenia Johnson's former step-father is Chester L Maxwell jr Jenia Johnson's former step-father is Alfred Allen Kline


Jenia Johnson's siblings:

Jenia Johnson's half-brother is Bruce Maxwell Jenia Johnson's half-brother is J Seward Johnson III Jenia Johnson's half-sister is India Blake, Clelia Johnson


Jenia Johnson's grandparents:

Jenia Johnson's grandfather is Dr Wilhelm Eisenfuhr Jenia Johnson's grandfather was J Seward Johnson. Jenia Johnson's grandmother was Ruth Crockett


Jenia Johnson's great grandparents:

Jenia Johnson's great grandfather was Colonel Thomas Dill OBE Jenia Johnson's great grandmother was Ruth Rapalje Jenia Johnson's great grandfather was Robert Wood Johnson I Jenia Johnson's great grandmother is Evangeline Johnson   Jenia Johnson's great great grandfather is Thomas Newbold Dill Jenia Johnson's great great grandmother is Mary Lea Dill Jenia Johnson's great great grandfather is Sylvester Johnson III Jenia Johnson's great great grandmother is Frances Johnson


Jenia Johnson's step-grandparents:

Jenia Johnson's step-grandfather is Milton Horton


Jenia Johnson's uncles and aunts:

Jenia Johnson's aunt was Mary Lea Johnson Richards Jenia Johnson's aunt is Elaine Johnson Wold Jenia Johnson's uncle-by-marriage was Keith Wold


Jenia Johnson's great uncles and aunts:

Jenia Johnson's great aunt was Diana Douglas Webster Jenia Johnson's great aunt was Evangeline Johnson Merrill Princess Zalstem-Zalessky Jenia Johnson's great aunt was Roberta Nicholas Jenia Johnson's great uncle was "General' Robert Wood Johnson II Jenia Johnson's great uncle was Thomas Newbold Dill Jenia Johnson's great uncle was Sir Bayard Dill Jenia Johnson's great uncle was Lawrence Dill Jenia Johnson's great aunt is Helen Dill Jenia Johnson's great aunt is Frances Rapalje Dill


Jenia Johnson's cousins:

Jenia Johnson's cousin is Keith C Wold Jr Jenia Johnson's cousin is Diana J Wold


Jenia Johnson's first cousins once removed:

Jenia Johnson's first cousin once removed is Michael Douglas Jenia Johnson's first cousin once removed was Robert Wood Johnson III, Jenia Johnson's first cousin once removed is Gloria Stokowski Jenia Johnson's first cousin once removed is Andrea Stokowski Jenia Johnson's first cousin once removed is Joel Douglas


Jenia Johnson's second cousins:

Jenia Johnson's second cousin is Woody Johnson Jenia Johnson's second cousin is Cameron Douglas Jenia Johnson's second cousin was Billy Johnson Jenia Johnson's second cousin is Libet Johnson Jenia Johnson's second cousin was Keith Johnson Jenia Johnson's second cousin is Christopher Johnson Jenia Johnson's second cousin is Dylan Douglas Jenia Johnson's second cousin is Carys Douglas