Married

John Frankenberg

John Benjamin Frankenberg

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mieke Van Frankenberg

Mieke Van Frankenberg

His Other Children

Children Together

Jane Seymour

born 1951, age 67

British Actress Dr Quinn Medicine Woman

Her Other Children

John Frankenberg
Bio Details

Full name

John Benjamin Frankenberg

Gender

Male

Occupations

Obstetrician

Trivia

John Frankenberg Family

John Frankenberg's children:

John Frankenberg's daughter is Jane Seymour


John Frankenberg's current partners:

John Frankenberg's wife is Mieke Van Frankenberg


John Frankenberg's former in laws:

John Frankenberg's former son in law is Michael Attenborough


Mieke Van Frankenberg
Bio Details

Full name

Mieke Van Frankenberg

Maiden name

Mieke Van Trigt

Gender

Female

Occupations

Nurse

Trivia

Mieke Van Frankenberg Family

Mieke Van Frankenberg's children:

Mieke Van Frankenberg's daughter is Jane Seymour


Mieke Van Frankenberg's current partners:

Mieke Van Frankenberg's husband is John Frankenberg


Mieke Van Frankenberg's former in laws:

Mieke Van Frankenberg's former son in law is Michael Attenborough