Married

Pyotr Mironov

Pyotr Vasilievich Mironov

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1880

Died

1957

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Pyotr Mironov Siblings

Zanaida Mironov

Sister

Ksenia Mironov

Sister

Valentina Mironov

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Mironov

Marusia Mironov

His Other Children

Children Together

Irina Mironov

born 1911, deceased, age 108 (approx.)

Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov

born 1913, died 1980, age 67 (approx.)

Olga Mironoff

born 1915, deceased, age 104 (approx.)

Mother of Tania Mallet Aunt of Helen Mirren

Her Other Children

Pyotr Mironov
Bio Details

Full name

Pyotr Vasilievich Mironov

Gender

Male

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1880

Birth place

Russia

Date of death:

1957

Occupations

Czarist Army

London Cab Driver

Trivia

Pyotr Mironov Family

Pyotr Mironov's parents:

Pyotr Mironov's father was Vassili Pyotr Mironov Pyotr Mironov's mother was Lydia Mironov


Pyotr Mironov's children:

Pyotr Mironov's daughter was Irina Mironov Pyotr Mironov's son was Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov Pyotr Mironov's daughter was Olga Mironoff


Pyotr Mironov's current partners:

Pyotr Mironov's wife was Mary Mironov


Pyotr Mironov's siblings:

Pyotr Mironov's sister was Zanaida Mironov Pyotr Mironov's sister was Ksenia Mironov Pyotr Mironov's sister was Valentina Mironov


Pyotr Mironov's grandparents:

Pyotr Mironov's grandfather is Andrei Kamensky


Pyotr Mironov's grandchildren:

Pyotr Mironov's granddaughter is Helen Mirren Pyotr Mironov's granddaughter was Tania Mallet Pyotr Mironov's granddaughter is Katherine Mirren Pyotr Mironov's grandson was Peter Mirren


Pyotr Mironov's great grandchildren:

Pyotr Mironov's great grandson is Basil Mirren


Pyotr Mironov's former in laws:

Pyotr Mironov's former daughter in law was Kathleen Mirren Pyotr Mironov's former son in law is George Dawson Pyotr Mironov's former son in law is Henry Mallett


Mary Mironov
Bio Details

Full name

Marusia Mironov

Also known as

Maria Mironov

Gender

Female

Trivia

Mary Mironov Family

Mary Mironov's children:

Mary Mironov's daughter was Irina Mironov Mary Mironov's son was Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov Mary Mironov's daughter was Olga Mironoff


Mary Mironov's current partners:

Mary Mironov's husband was Pyotr Mironov


Mary Mironov's grandchildren:

Mary Mironov's granddaughter is Helen Mirren Mary Mironov's granddaughter was Tania Mallet Mary Mironov's granddaughter is Katherine Mirren Mary Mironov's grandson was Peter Mirren


Mary Mironov's great grandchildren:

Mary Mironov's great grandson is Basil Mirren


Mary Mironov's in laws:

Mary Mironov's father in law was Vassili Pyotr Mironov Mary Mironov's mother in law was Lydia Mironov Mary Mironov's grandfather in law is Andrei Kamensky Mary Mironov's sister in law was Zanaida Mironov Mary Mironov's sister in law was Ksenia Mironov Mary Mironov's sister in law was Valentina Mironov


Mary Mironov's former in laws:

Mary Mironov's former daughter in law was Kathleen Mirren Mary Mironov's former son in law is George Dawson Mary Mironov's former son in law is Henry Mallett