Married

Charles King

Charles Henry King

Age

76

Born

Saturday 12 Mar 1853

Died

27 Feb 1930

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Martha King

Martha Alicia King

Age

76

Born

Thursday 17 Nov 1853

Died

14 Jul 1930

His Other Children

Children Together

Leslie Lynch King

born 1882 (ca.), died 1941, age 59 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Charles King
Bio Details

Full name

Charles Henry King

Gender

Male

Age

76

Date of birth

Saturday 12 Mar 1853

Birth place

Fayette County, Pennsylvania, USA

Date of death:

27 Feb 1930

Place of death

LA, California, USA

Occupations

Banker

Businessman

Trivia

Charles King Family

Charles King's parents:

Charles King's father is Lynch King Charles King's mother is Rebecca King


Charles King's children:

Charles King's son was Leslie Lynch King


Charles King's current partners:

Charles King's wife was Martha King


Charles King's grandchildren:

Charles King's grandson was President Gerald Ford Charles King's granddaughter was Marjorie Werner Charles King's grandson was Leslie King Charles King's granddaughter is Patricia King


Charles King's great grandchildren:

Charles King's great grandson is Michael Ford Charles King's great grandson is Jack Ford Charles King's great grandson is Steven Ford Charles King's great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales Charles King's great grandson is Leslie Henry King Jr Charles King's great grandson is Craig King Charles King's great granddaughter is Pam Smith Charles King's great granddaughter is Kyra King   Charles King's great great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Charles King's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Charles King's great great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Charles King's great great grandson is Christian Ford Charles King's great great grandson is Jonathan Ford Charles King's great great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Charles King's great great granddaughter is Heather Vance   Charles King's 3x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Charles King's 3x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Charles King's 3x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Charles King's 3x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Charles King's 3x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Charles King's former in laws:

Charles King's former daughter in law is Margaret Mather Charles King's former daughter in law was Dorothy Ford


Martha King
Bio Details

Full name

Martha Alicia King

Maiden name

Martha Porter

Gender

Female

Age

76

Date of birth

Thursday 17 Nov 1853

Birth place

Indiana, USA

Date of death:

14 Jul 1930

Place of death

Glendale, California, USA

Trivia

Martha King Family

Martha King's children:

Martha King's son was Leslie Lynch King


Martha King's current partners:

Martha King's husband was Charles King


Martha King's grandchildren:

Martha King's grandson was President Gerald Ford Martha King's granddaughter was Marjorie Werner Martha King's grandson was Leslie King Martha King's granddaughter is Patricia King


Martha King's great grandchildren:

Martha King's great grandson is Michael Ford Martha King's great grandson is Jack Ford Martha King's great grandson is Steven Ford Martha King's great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales Martha King's great grandson is Leslie Henry King Jr Martha King's great grandson is Craig King Martha King's great granddaughter is Pam Smith Martha King's great granddaughter is Kyra King   Martha King's great great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Martha King's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Martha King's great great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Martha King's great great grandson is Christian Ford Martha King's great great grandson is Jonathan Ford Martha King's great great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Martha King's great great granddaughter is Heather Vance   Martha King's 3x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Martha King's 3x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Martha King's 3x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Martha King's 3x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Martha King's 3x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Martha King's in laws:

Martha King's father in law is Lynch King Martha King's mother in law is Rebecca King


Martha King's former in laws:

Martha King's former daughter in law is Margaret Mather Martha King's former daughter in law was Dorothy Ford