Married

British Stage & TV Actor
Charles Lloyd Pack

Charles Lloyd Pack

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Friday 10 Oct 1902

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mother of Roger Lloyd Pack, British Actor who played 'Trigger, Only Fools and Horses
Elizabeth Lloyd Pack

Elizabeth Ulrike Lloyd Pack

His Other Children

Children Together

Roger Lloyd Pack

born 1944, died 2014, age 69

Only Fools and Horses' Trigger

Christopher Lloyd Pack

born 1946, age 73 (approx.)

Brother of Only Fools and Horses' Actor, Roger Lloyd Pack

Her Other Children

Charles Lloyd Pack
Bio Details

Full name

Charles Lloyd Pack

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Friday 10 Oct 1902

Birth place

London, UK

Occupations

Actor

Trivia

Charles Lloyd Pack Family

Charles Lloyd Pack's children:

Charles Lloyd Pack's son was Roger Lloyd Pack Charles Lloyd Pack's son is Christopher Lloyd Pack


Charles Lloyd Pack's current partners:

Charles Lloyd Pack's wife was Elizabeth Lloyd Pack


Charles Lloyd Pack's grandchildren:

Charles Lloyd Pack's granddaughter is Emily Lloyd Charles Lloyd Pack's grandson is Spencer Lloyd Pack Charles Lloyd Pack's grandson is Hartley Lloyd Pack Charles Lloyd Pack's grandson is Louis Lloyd Pack Charles Lloyd Pack's granddaughter is Jessie Toksvig-Stewart Charles Lloyd Pack's granddaughter is Megan Toksvig-Stewart Charles Lloyd Pack's grandson is Theo Toksvig-Stewart


Charles Lloyd Pack's great grandchildren:

Charles Lloyd Pack's great granddaughter is Baby Jupp


Charles Lloyd Pack's in laws:

Charles Lloyd Pack's daughter in law is Jehane Markham


Charles Lloyd Pack's former in laws:

Charles Lloyd Pack's former daughter in law is Sheila Hughes Charles Lloyd Pack's former daughter in law is Philippa Lloyd Pack


Elizabeth Lloyd Pack
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Ulrike Lloyd Pack

Maiden name

Elizabeth Pulay

Gender

Female

Birth place

Vienna

Occupations

Travel Agent

Kindergarten Owner

Trivia

Elizabeth Lloyd Pack Family

Elizabeth Lloyd Pack's children:

Elizabeth Lloyd Pack's son was Roger Lloyd Pack Elizabeth Lloyd Pack's son is Christopher Lloyd Pack


Elizabeth Lloyd Pack's current partners:

Elizabeth Lloyd Pack's husband was Charles Lloyd Pack


Elizabeth Lloyd Pack's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Lloyd Pack's granddaughter is Emily Lloyd Elizabeth Lloyd Pack's grandson is Spencer Lloyd Pack Elizabeth Lloyd Pack's grandson is Hartley Lloyd Pack Elizabeth Lloyd Pack's grandson is Louis Lloyd Pack Elizabeth Lloyd Pack's granddaughter is Jessie Toksvig-Stewart Elizabeth Lloyd Pack's granddaughter is Megan Toksvig-Stewart Elizabeth Lloyd Pack's grandson is Theo Toksvig-Stewart


Elizabeth Lloyd Pack's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Lloyd Pack's great granddaughter is Baby Jupp


Elizabeth Lloyd Pack's in laws:

Elizabeth Lloyd Pack's daughter in law is Jehane Markham


Elizabeth Lloyd Pack's former in laws:

Elizabeth Lloyd Pack's former daughter in law is Sheila Hughes Elizabeth Lloyd Pack's former daughter in law is Philippa Lloyd Pack