How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Diana Copley
Diana Copley

Partners of 
Diana Copley

Robert Copley

Married

2 children together

1986

Diana Copley
Bio Details

Full name

Diana Mary Copley

Maiden name

Diana Mary Wingfield

Gender

Female

Age

57

Date of birth

Friday 20 Jan 1961

Diana Copley Siblings

Venetia Crosbie-Dawson

Sister

Olivia Wingfield

Sister

Richard Wingfield

Brother

Diana Copley

Diana Mary Copley

Age

57

Born

Friday 20 Jan 1961

Diana Copley Partner(s) Other Children

Diana Copley Children

Jack Copley

born 1989, age 29 (approx.)
with Robert Copley

Alice Copley

born 1992, age 26 (approx.)
with Robert Copley

Trivia

Diana Copley Family

Diana Copley's parents:

Diana Copley's father was Charles Wingfield Diana Copley's mother is Meriel Wingfield


Diana Copley's children:

Diana Copley's son is Jack Copley Diana Copley's daughter is Alice Copley


Diana Copley's current partners:

Diana Copley's husband is Robert Copley


Diana Copley's siblings:

Diana Copley's sister is Venetia Crosbie-Dawson Diana Copley's sister is Olivia Wingfield Diana Copley's brother is Richard Wingfield


Diana Copley's nieces and nephews:

Diana Copley's nephew is Anthony Crosbie-Dawson Diana Copley's nephew is George Crosbie-Dawson Diana Copley's niece is Charlotte Crosbie-Dawson Diana Copley's nephew is Alexander Wingfield Diana Copley's nephew is Edward Wingfield Diana Copley's nephew is Charles Wingfield


Diana Copley's grandparents:

Diana Copley's grandfather was Arthur Hill, 6th Lord Sandys, Baron of Ombersley Diana Copley's grandmother was Cynthia Hill


Diana Copley's great grandparents:

Diana Copley's great grandfather was Arthur Hill Diana Copley's great grandmother was Helen Hill   Diana Copley's great great grandfather was Lord George Hill Diana Copley's great great grandmother was Cassandra Knight   Diana Copley's 3x great grandfather was Edward Knight Diana Copley's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Knight   Diana Copley's 4x great grandfather was George Austen Diana Copley's 4x great grandmother was Cassandra Austen   Diana Copley's 5x great grandfather was Thomas Leigh Diana Copley's 5x great grandmother was Jane Leigh Diana Copley's 5x great grandfather was William Austen Diana Copley's 5x great grandmother was Rebecca Austen   Diana Copley's 6x great grandfather was Theophilus Leigh Diana Copley's 6x great grandmother was Mary Leigh Diana Copley's 6x great grandfather was Sir George Hampson, 4th Bt. Diana Copley's 6x great grandmother was Mary Hampson Diana Copley's 6x great grandfather was John Austen Diana Copley's 6x great grandmother was Elizabeth Austen


Diana Copley's uncles and aunts:

Diana Copley's aunt was Patricia Hill Diana Copley's uncle was Richard Hill, 7th Lord Sandys, Baron of Ombersley


Diana Copley's great uncles and aunts:

Diana Copley's great uncle was Cicely Hill Diana Copley's great aunt was Madeline Hill Diana Copley's great aunt was Mary Hill Diana Copley's great aunt was Dorothy Hill Diana Copley's great uncle was Sir Richard Hill Diana Copley's great uncle was George Hill


Diana Copley's first cousins once removed:

Diana Copley's first cousin once removed is Marcus Hil