Married

John Baker

John Stewart Baker

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Mary-Jane Baker Siblings

William Fleming

Brother

Annie Smith

Brother

Louie O'Boyle

Sister

Edward Fleming

Brother

Tom Fleming

Brother

Mary-Jane Baker

Mary-Jane Baker

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Louie Baker

John Baker

Tom Baker

born 1934, age 84

Her Other Children

John Baker
Bio Details

Full name

John Stewart Baker

Gender

Male

Deceased

Occupations

Sailor

Ship's Steward

Trivia

John Baker Family

John Baker's children:

John Baker's daughter is Louie Baker John Baker's son is John Baker John Baker's son is Tom Baker


John Baker's former partners:

John Baker's former wife was Mary-Jane Baker


John Baker's grandchildren:

John Baker's grandson is Daniel Baker John Baker's grandson is Piers Baker


John Baker's in laws:

John Baker's daughter in law is Sue Baker


John Baker's former in laws:

John Baker's former daughter in law is Lalla Ward John Baker's former father in law was William Fleming John Baker's former mother in law was Christina Fleming John Baker's former brother in law was William Fleming John Baker's former brother in law is Annie Smith John Baker's former sister in law is Louie O'Boyle John Baker's former brother in law is Edward Fleming John Baker's former brother in law is Tom Fleming John Baker's former daughter in law is Anna Baker


Mary-Jane Baker
Bio Details

Full name

Mary-Jane Baker

Maiden name

Mary-Jane Fleming

Gender

Female

Deceased

Occupations

Bartender

Cleaner

Trivia

Mary-Jane Baker Family

Mary-Jane Baker's parents:

Mary-Jane Baker's father was William Fleming Mary-Jane Baker's mother was Christina Fleming


Mary-Jane Baker's children:

Mary-Jane Baker's daughter is Louie Baker Mary-Jane Baker's son is John Baker Mary-Jane Baker's son is Tom Baker


Mary-Jane Baker's former partners:

Mary-Jane Baker's former husband was John Baker


Mary-Jane Baker's siblings:

Mary-Jane Baker's brother was William Fleming Mary-Jane Baker's brother is Annie Smith Mary-Jane Baker's sister is Louie O'Boyle Mary-Jane Baker's brother is Edward Fleming Mary-Jane Baker's brother is Tom Fleming


Mary-Jane Baker's nieces and nephews:

Mary-Jane Baker's niece is Joan O'Boyle


Mary-Jane Baker's grandchildren:

Mary-Jane Baker's grandson is Daniel Baker Mary-Jane Baker's grandson is Piers Baker


Mary-Jane Baker's in laws:

Mary-Jane Baker's daughter in law is Sue Baker


Mary-Jane Baker's former in laws:

Mary-Jane Baker's former daughter in law is Lalla Ward Mary-Jane Baker's former daughter in law is Anna Baker