How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Autumn Phillips
Autumn Phillips

Partners of 
Autumn Phillips

Peter Phillips

Divorcing

2 children together

married 17 May 2008
divorcing Feb 2020

Autumn Phillips
Bio Details

Full name

Autumn Patricia Phillips

Maiden name

Autumn Patricia Kelly

Gender

Female

Age

41

Date of birth

Wednesday 03 May 1978

Birth place

Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Autumn Phillips Siblings

Kevin Kelly

Brother

Chris Kelly

Brother

Daughter-in-law of Anne, Princess Royal
Autumn Phillips

Autumn Patricia Phillips

Age

41

Born

Wednesday 03 May 1978

Autumn Phillips Partner(s) Other Children

Autumn Phillips Children

Savannah Phillips

born 2010, age 9
with Peter Phillips

Princess Anne's Granddaughter

Isla Phillips

born 2012, age 7
with Peter Phillips

Princess Anne's Granddaughter

Trivia

Autumn Phillips Family

Autumn Phillips's parents:

Autumn Phillips's father is Brian Kelly Autumn Phillips's mother is Kitty Kelly Autumn Phillips's step-father is Ron Magas Autumn Phillips's step-mother is Lynne Kelly


Autumn Phillips's children:

Autumn Phillips's daughter is Savannah Phillips Autumn Phillips's daughter is Isla Phillips


Autumn Phillips's former partners:

Autumn Phillips's former husband is Peter Phillips


Autumn Phillips's siblings:

Autumn Phillips's brother is Kevin Kelly Autumn Phillips's brother is Chris Kelly


Autumn Phillips's former in laws:

Autumn Phillips's former grandmother in law is HM Queen Elizabeth II of Great Britain Autumn Phillips's former mother in law is HRH Princess Royal Princess Anne Autumn Phillips's former grandfather in law is HRH Prince Philip, Duke Of Edinburgh Autumn Phillips's former husband Peter Phillips's uncle in law is Prince Charles The Prince Of Wales Autumn Phillips's former husband Peter Phillips's aunt-by-marriage is HRH Camilla Duchess Of Cornwall Autumn Phillips's former husband Peter Phillips's uncle in law is Prince Andrew, HRH The Duke of York Autumn Phillips's former husband Peter Phillips's uncle in law is HRH Prince Edward Earl Of Wessex Autumn Phillips's former husband Peter Phillips's aunt-by-marriage is Sophie, Countess Of Wessex Autumn Phillips's former sister in law is Zara Phillips Autumn Phillips's former father in law is Captain Mark Phillips Autumn Phillips's former step-father in law is Timothy Laurence Autumn Phillips's former step-grandfather in law is Guy Laurence Autumn Phillips's former step-grandmother in law is Barbara Laurence Autumn Phillips's former grandfather in law was Peter Phillips Autumn Phillips's former grandmother in law was Anne Phillips Autumn Phillips's former half-sister in law is Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade Autumn Phillips's former half-sister in law is Stephanie Phillips Autumn Phillips's former husband Peter Phillips's aunt in law was Sarah Staples Autumn Phillips's former husband Peter Phillips's uncle-by-marriage is Francis Staples