How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jean Lopes
Jean Lopes

Partners of 
Jean Lopes

Massey Lopes, 4th Baron Roborough

Married

3 children together

17 Feb 1996

Jean Lopes
Bio Details

Full name

Jean Lopes

Maiden name

Jean Underwood

Gender

Female

Jean Lopes

Jean Lopes

Jean Lopes Partner(s) Other Children

Jean Lopes Children

Hon Henry Lopes

born 1997, age 20
with Massey Lopes, 4th Baron Roborough

Hon Ralph Lopes

born 1999, age 19
with Massey Lopes, 4th Baron Roborough

Hon Olivia Lopes

born 2001, age 16
with Massey Lopes, 4th Baron Roborough

Trivia

Jean Lopes Family

Jean Lopes's children:

Jean Lopes's son is Hon Henry Lopes Jean Lopes's son is Hon Ralph Lopes Jean Lopes's daughter is Hon Olivia Lopes


Jean Lopes's current partners:

Jean Lopes's husband is Massey Lopes, 4th Baron Roborough


Jean Lopes's in laws:

Jean Lopes's father in law was Henry Lopes, 3rd Baron Roborough Jean Lopes's mother in law is Robyn Bromwich Jean Lopes's step-mother in law is Sarah Lopes Jean Lopes's step-grandfather in law is Colin Baker Jean Lopes's step-grandmother in law is Penelope Baker Jean Lopes's grandfather in law was Massey Lopes, 2nd Baron Roborough Jean Lopes's grandmother in law was Helen Lopes Jean Lopes's brother in law is Hon Andrew Lopes Jean Lopes's sister in law-by-marriage is Kristina Lopes Jean Lopes's sister in law is Hon Katie Canvin Jean Lopes's brother in law-by-marriage is Roderick Canvin Jean Lopes's sister in law is Melinda Lopes Jean Lopes's half-sister in law is Hon. Emily Lopes Jean Lopes's half-sister in law is Hon Louisa Lopes Jean Lopes's husband Massey Lopes, 4th Baron Roborough's aunt in law was Hon Myra Lopes Jean Lopes's husband Massey Lopes, 4th Baron Roborough's uncle in law is Hon George Lopes Jean Lopes's husband Massey Lopes, 4th Baron Roborough's aunt-by-marriage is Hon Sarah Lopes