How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Linda Keenan
Linda Keenan

Partners of 
Linda Keenan

Linda Keenan
Bio Details

Full name

Linda Keenan

Maiden name

Linda Kelly

Gender

Female

Age

49 (bef.)

Date of birth

1969 (bef.)

Linda Keenan Siblings

Julie Foster

Sister

Arlene Foster

Sister

David Kelly

Brother

Linda Keenan

Linda Keenan

Age

49 (bef.)

Born

1969 (bef.)

Trivia

Linda Keenan Family

Linda Keenan's parents:

Linda Keenan's father was Johnny Kelly Linda Keenan's mother is Georgina Kelly


Linda Keenan's siblings:

Linda Keenan's sister is Arlene Foster Linda Keenan's sister is Julie Foster Linda Keenan's brother is David Kelly


Linda Keenan's nieces and nephews:

Linda Keenan's niece is Sarah Foster Linda Keenan's nephew is George Foster Linda Keenan's nephew is Ben Foster


Linda Keenan's grandparents:

Linda Keenan's grandfather is Nathaniel Kelly Linda Keenan's grandmother was Alice Kelly