How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Shirley Velde
Shirley Velde

Partners of 
Shirley Velde

John Velde Jr.

Married

Shirley Velde
Bio Details

Full name

Shirley Velde

Maiden name

Shirley Walker

Gender

Female

Age

51 (approx.)

Date of birth

1918

Date of death:

7 Dec 1969

Shirley Velde

Shirley Velde

Age

51 (approx.)

Born

1918

Died

7 Dec 1969

Trivia

Shirley Velde Family

Shirley Velde's former partners:

Shirley Velde's former husband was John Velde Jr.


Shirley Velde's former in laws:

Shirley Velde's former father in law was John Velde Shirley Velde's former mother in law was Alga Velde