Married Relationship facts

Married 1895 - 1923

John Falls

Colonel John Alexander Wright Falls

Age

86 (approx.)

Born

Tuesday 22 Apr 1856

Died

1943

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Mary Falls Siblings

Ethel Hill

Sister

Amy Sandford-Wills

Sister

Eva Guinness

Sister

Beatrice du Toit

Sister

 Henry Guinness

Brother

Eustace Guinness

Brother

Howard Guinness

Brother

Geoffrey Guinness

Brother

Lucy De Laszlo

Sister

Richard Guinness

Brother

Constance Craig-Brown

Sister

Mary Falls

Mary Katherine Falls

Age

56 (approx.)

Born

1867 (ca.)

Died

28 Apr 1923

His Other Children

Children Together

Kathleen Falls

born 1898, died 1917, age 19 (approx.)

Her Other Children

John Falls
Bio Details

Full name

Colonel John Alexander Wright Falls

Gender

Male

Age

86 (approx.)

Date of birth

Tuesday 22 Apr 1856

Date of death:

1943

Trivia

John Falls Family

John Falls's children:

John Falls's daughter was Kathleen Falls


John Falls's former partners:

John Falls's former wife was Mary Falls


John Falls's former in laws:

John Falls's former father in law was Henry Guinness John Falls's former mother in law was Emmelina Guinness John Falls's former grandfather in law was Robert Guinness John Falls's former grandmother in law was Mary Guinness John Falls's former grandfather in law was James Brown John Falls's former sister in law was Ethel Hill John Falls's former sister in law was Amy Sandford-Wills John Falls's former sister in law was Eva Guinness John Falls's former sister in law was Beatrice du Toit John Falls's former brother in law was Henry Guinness John Falls's former brother in law was Eustace Guinness John Falls's former brother in law was Howard Guinness John Falls's former brother in law was Geoffrey Guinness John Falls's former sister in law was Lucy De Laszlo John Falls's former brother in law was Richard Guinness John Falls's former sister in law was Constance Craig-Brown


Mary Falls
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Katherine Falls

Maiden name

Mary Katherine Guinness

Gender

Female

Age

56 (approx.)

Date of birth

1867 (ca.)

Date of death:

28 Apr 1923

Trivia

Mary Falls Family

Mary Falls's parents:

Mary Falls's father was Henry Guinness Mary Falls's mother was Emmelina Guinness


Mary Falls's children:

Mary Falls's daughter was Kathleen Falls


Mary Falls's former partners:

Mary Falls's former husband was John Falls


Mary Falls's siblings:

Mary Falls's sister was Ethel Hill Mary Falls's sister was Amy Sandford-Wills Mary Falls's sister was Eva Guinness Mary Falls's sister was Beatrice du Toit Mary Falls's brother was Henry Guinness Mary Falls's brother was Eustace Guinness Mary Falls's brother was Howard Guinness Mary Falls's brother was Geoffrey Guinness Mary Falls's sister was Lucy De Laszlo Mary Falls's brother was Richard Guinness Mary Falls's sister was Constance Craig-Brown


Mary Falls's nieces and nephews:

Mary Falls's nephew was Samuel Guinness Mary Falls's nephew was Edward Guinness Mary Falls's nephew was Arthur Guinness Mary Falls's nephew was Frederick Guinness Mary Falls's nephew was Brian Guinness Mary Falls's nephew is John de Laszlo Mary Falls's nephew is Henry Laszlo Mary Falls's nephew is Stephen Laszlo Mary Falls's nephew is Paul Laszlo Mary Falls's nephew is Patrick Laszlo


Mary Falls's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Mary Falls's great nephew is Howard Guinness Mary Falls's great nephew is Jeremy Guinness Mary Falls's great niece is Charlotte De Laszlo Mary Falls's great nephew is Piers de Laszlo


Mary Falls's grandparents:

Mary Falls's grandfather was James Brown Mary Falls's grandfather was Robert Guinness Mary Falls's grandmother was Mary Guinness


Mary Falls's great grandparents:

Mary Falls's great grandfather was John Seymour