Married Relationship facts

Married 1822 - 1937

Robert Guinness

Robert Rundell Guinness

Age

67

Born

Saturday 12 Dec 1789

Died

7 Mar 1857

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Guinness

Mary Anne Guinness

Died

1837

His Other Children

Children Together

Henry Guinness

born 1829, died 1893, age 64

Her Other Children

Robert Guinness
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Rundell Guinness

Gender

Male

Age

67

Date of birth

Saturday 12 Dec 1789

Date of death:

7 Mar 1857

Trivia

Robert Guinness Family

Robert Guinness's children:

Robert Guinness's son was Henry Guinness


Robert Guinness's former partners:

Robert Guinness's former wife was Mary Guinness


Robert Guinness's grandchildren:

Robert Guinness's granddaughter was Ethel Hill Robert Guinness's granddaughter was Amy Sandford-Wills Robert Guinness's granddaughter was Eva Guinness Robert Guinness's granddaughter was Beatrice du Toit Robert Guinness's grandson was Henry Guinness Robert Guinness's grandson was Eustace Guinness Robert Guinness's grandson was Howard Guinness Robert Guinness's grandson was Geoffrey Guinness Robert Guinness's granddaughter was Mary Falls Robert Guinness's granddaughter was Lucy De Laszlo Robert Guinness's grandson was Richard Guinness Robert Guinness's granddaughter was Constance Craig-Brown


Robert Guinness's great grandchildren:

Robert Guinness's great grandson was Samuel Guinness Robert Guinness's great grandson was Edward Guinness Robert Guinness's great grandson was Arthur Guinness Robert Guinness's great grandson was Frederick Guinness Robert Guinness's great grandson was Brian Guinness Robert Guinness's great granddaughter was Kathleen Falls Robert Guinness's great grandson is John de Laszlo Robert Guinness's great grandson is Henry Laszlo Robert Guinness's great grandson is Stephen Laszlo Robert Guinness's great grandson is Paul Laszlo Robert Guinness's great grandson is Patrick Laszlo   Robert Guinness's great great grandson is Howard Guinness Robert Guinness's great great grandson is Jeremy Guinness Robert Guinness's great great granddaughter is Charlotte De Laszlo Robert Guinness's great great grandson is Piers de Laszlo   Robert Guinness's 3x great granddaughter is Caroline Guinnes-McGann Robert Guinness's 3x great grandson is Peter Guinness Robert Guinness's 3x great grandson is Timothy Guinness Robert Guinness's 3x great granddaughter is Georgina Guinness Robert Guinness's 3x great grandson is Christopher Guinness


Robert Guinness's former in laws:

Robert Guinness's former father in law was John Seymour Robert Guinness's former daughter in law was Emmelina Guinness


Mary Guinness
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Anne Guinness

Maiden name

Mary Anne Seymour

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1837

Trivia

Mary Guinness Family

Mary Guinness's parents:

Mary Guinness's father was John Seymour


Mary Guinness's children:

Mary Guinness's son was Henry Guinness


Mary Guinness's former partners:

Mary Guinness's former husband was Robert Guinness


Mary Guinness's grandchildren:

Mary Guinness's granddaughter was Ethel Hill Mary Guinness's granddaughter was Amy Sandford-Wills Mary Guinness's granddaughter was Eva Guinness Mary Guinness's granddaughter was Beatrice du Toit Mary Guinness's grandson was Henry Guinness Mary Guinness's grandson was Eustace Guinness Mary Guinness's grandson was Howard Guinness Mary Guinness's grandson was Geoffrey Guinness Mary Guinness's granddaughter was Mary Falls Mary Guinness's granddaughter was Lucy De Laszlo Mary Guinness's grandson was Richard Guinness Mary Guinness's granddaughter was Constance Craig-Brown


Mary Guinness's great grandchildren:

Mary Guinness's great grandson was Samuel Guinness Mary Guinness's great grandson was Edward Guinness Mary Guinness's great grandson was Arthur Guinness Mary Guinness's great grandson was Frederick Guinness Mary Guinness's great grandson was Brian Guinness Mary Guinness's great granddaughter was Kathleen Falls Mary Guinness's great grandson is John de Laszlo Mary Guinness's great grandson is Henry Laszlo Mary Guinness's great grandson is Stephen Laszlo Mary Guinness's great grandson is Paul Laszlo Mary Guinness's great grandson is Patrick Laszlo   Mary Guinness's great great grandson is Howard Guinness Mary Guinness's great great grandson is Jeremy Guinness Mary Guinness's great great granddaughter is Charlotte De Laszlo Mary Guinness's great great grandson is Piers de Laszlo   Mary Guinness's 3x great granddaughter is Caroline Guinnes-McGann Mary Guinness's 3x great grandson is Peter Guinness Mary Guinness's 3x great grandson is Timothy Guinness Mary Guinness's 3x great granddaughter is Georgina Guinness Mary Guinness's 3x great grandson is Christopher Guinness


Mary Guinness's former in laws:

Mary Guinness's former daughter in law was Emmelina Guinness