Married Relationship facts

Married 1845 (aft.) - 1897

William Guinness

Reverend William Newton Guinness

Age

83 (approx.)

Born

1811

Died

1894

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Harriet Guinness

Harriet Guinness

Died

1897

His Other Children

Children Together

Mary Guinness

Her Other Children

William Guinness
Bio Details

Full name

Reverend William Newton Guinness

Gender

Male

Age

83 (approx.)

Date of birth

1811

Date of death:

1894

Trivia

William Guinness Family

William Guinness's children:

William Guinness's daughter is Mary Guinness


William Guinness's former partners:

William Guinness's former wife was Harriet Guinness


William Guinness's grandchildren:

William Guinness's grandson was Samuel Guinness William Guinness's grandson was Edward Guinness William Guinness's grandson was Arthur Guinness William Guinness's grandson was Frederick Guinness William Guinness's grandson was Brian Guinness


William Guinness's great grandchildren:

William Guinness's great grandson is Howard Guinness William Guinness's great grandson is Jeremy Guinness   William Guinness's great great granddaughter is Caroline Guinnes-McGann William Guinness's great great grandson is Peter Guinness William Guinness's great great grandson is Timothy Guinness William Guinness's great great granddaughter is Georgina Guinness William Guinness's great great grandson is Christopher Guinness


William Guinness's former in laws:

William Guinness's former son in law was Howard Guinness


Harriet Guinness
Bio Details

Full name

Harriet Guinness

Maiden name

Harriet Day

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1897

Trivia

Harriet Guinness Family

Harriet Guinness's children:

Harriet Guinness's daughter is Mary Guinness


Harriet Guinness's former partners:

Harriet Guinness's former husband was William Guinness


Harriet Guinness's grandchildren:

Harriet Guinness's grandson was Samuel Guinness Harriet Guinness's grandson was Edward Guinness Harriet Guinness's grandson was Arthur Guinness Harriet Guinness's grandson was Frederick Guinness Harriet Guinness's grandson was Brian Guinness


Harriet Guinness's great grandchildren:

Harriet Guinness's great grandson is Howard Guinness Harriet Guinness's great grandson is Jeremy Guinness   Harriet Guinness's great great granddaughter is Caroline Guinnes-McGann Harriet Guinness's great great grandson is Peter Guinness Harriet Guinness's great great grandson is Timothy Guinness Harriet Guinness's great great granddaughter is Georgina Guinness Harriet Guinness's great great grandson is Christopher Guinness


Harriet Guinness's former in laws:

Harriet Guinness's former son in law was Howard Guinness