Married

Great Uncle, by marriage, of The Brtish Actor Sir Michael Redgrave
James Westfield

James Hills Westfield

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1844

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Charlotte Westfield Siblings

Edward Redgrave

Brother

Alice Redgrave

Sister

George Redgrave

Brother

Edwin Redgrave

Brother

Charles Redgrave

Brother

Hyma Redgrave

Brother

Amy Redgrave

Sister

Adelina Redgrave

Sister

Great Aunt of the British Actor, Sir Michael Redgrave
Charlotte Westfield

Charlotte Hester Westfield

Age

58 (approx.)

Born

1844

Died

1902

James Westfield
Bio Details

Full name

James Hills Westfield

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1844

Trivia

James Westfield Family

James Westfield's current partners:

James Westfield's wife was Charlotte Westfield


James Westfield's in laws:

James Westfield's father in law was Cornelius Redgrave James Westfield's mother in law was Alice Redgrave James Westfield's brother in law was Edward Redgrave James Westfield's sister in law was Alice Redgrave James Westfield's brother in law was George Redgrave James Westfield's brother in law was Edwin Redgrave James Westfield's brother in law was Charles Redgrave James Westfield's brother in law was Hyma Redgrave James Westfield's sister in law was Amy Redgrave James Westfield's sister in law was Adelina Redgrave


Charlotte Westfield
Bio Details

Full name

Charlotte Hester Westfield

Maiden name

Charlotte Redgrave

Gender

Female

Age

58 (approx.)

Date of birth

1844

Date of death:

1902

Trivia

Charlotte Westfield Family

Charlotte Westfield's parents:

Charlotte Westfield's father was Cornelius Redgrave Charlotte Westfield's mother was Alice Redgrave


Charlotte Westfield's former step-parents:

Charlotte Westfield's former step-mother was Fanny Redgrave Charlotte Westfield's former step-mother was Zoe Howard


Charlotte Westfield's current partners:

Charlotte Westfield's husband was James Westfield


Charlotte Westfield's siblings:

Charlotte Westfield's brother was Edward Redgrave Charlotte Westfield's sister was Alice Redgrave Charlotte Westfield's brother was George Redgrave Charlotte Westfield's brother was Edwin Redgrave Charlotte Westfield's brother was Charles Redgrave Charlotte Westfield's brother was Hyma Redgrave Charlotte Westfield's sister was Amy Redgrave Charlotte Westfield's sister was Adelina Redgrave


Charlotte Westfield's nieces and nephews:

Charlotte Westfield's nephew was Roy Redgrave Charlotte Westfield's niece was Zoe Redgrave Charlotte Westfield's nephew was Cornelius Redgrave Charlotte Westfield's nephew was Christopher Redgrave Charlotte Westfield's niece was Harriet Redgrave


Charlotte Westfield's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Charlotte Westfield's great nephew is Sir Michael Redgrave CBE Charlotte Westfield's great nephew was John Redgrave Charlotte Westfield's great niece was Nellie Carver Charlotte Westfield's great nephew was Robin Redgrave Charlotte Westfield's great nephew was Victor Parrett Charlotte Westfield's great niece was Zoe Peters Charlotte Westfield's great nephew was Christopher Redgrave


Charlotte Westfield's former step-grandparents:

Charlotte Westfield's former step-grandfather was Edward Pym Charlotte Westfield's former step-grandmother is Anna Pym