Married Relationship facts

Married 29 Aug 1953

Howard Guinness

Howard Michael Shelton Guinness

Age

89

Born

Thursday 31 Jan 1929

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Howard Guinness Siblings

Jeremy Guinness

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jacqueline Guinness

Jacqueline Guinness

His Other Children

Children Together

Caroline Guinnes-McGann

born 1954, age 63

Peter Guinness

born 1957, age 61 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Howard Guinness
Bio Details

Full name

Howard Michael Shelton Guinness

Gender

Male

Age

89

Date of birth

Thursday 31 Jan 1929

Trivia

Howard Guinness Family

Howard Guinness's parents:

Howard Guinness's father was Frederick Guinness Howard Guinness's mother was Nora Guinness


Howard Guinness's children:

Howard Guinness's daughter is Caroline Guinnes-McGann Howard Guinness's son is Peter Guinness


Howard Guinness's current partners:

Howard Guinness's wife is Jacqueline Guinness


Howard Guinness's siblings:

Howard Guinness's brother is Jeremy Guinness


Howard Guinness's nieces and nephews:

Howard Guinness's nephew is Timothy Guinness Howard Guinness's niece is Georgina Guinness Howard Guinness's nephew is Christopher Guinness


Howard Guinness's grandparents:

Howard Guinness's grandfather is Grantley Shelton Howard Guinness's grandfather was Howard Guinness Howard Guinness's grandmother is Mary Guinness


Howard Guinness's great grandparents:

Howard Guinness's great grandfather was William Guinness Howard Guinness's great grandmother was Harriet Guinness Howard Guinness's great grandfather was Henry Guinness Howard Guinness's great grandmother was Emmelina Guinness   Howard Guinness's great great grandfather was James Brown Howard Guinness's great great grandfather was Robert Guinness Howard Guinness's great great grandmother was Mary Guinness   Howard Guinness's 3x great grandfather was John Seymour


Howard Guinness's uncles and aunts:

Howard Guinness's uncle was Samuel Guinness Howard Guinness's uncle was Edward Guinness Howard Guinness's aunt-by-marriage is Jeanne Guinness Howard Guinness's uncle was Arthur Guinness Howard Guinness's aunt-by-marriage is Patience Guinness Howard Guinness's uncle was Brian Guinness


Howard Guinness's great uncles and aunts:

Howard Guinness's great aunt was Ethel Hill Howard Guinness's great aunt was Amy Sandford-Wills Howard Guinness's great aunt was Eva Guinness Howard Guinness's great aunt was Beatrice du Toit Howard Guinness's great uncle was Henry Guinness Howard Guinness's great uncle was Eustace Guinness Howard Guinness's great uncle was Geoffrey Guinness Howard Guinness's great aunt was Mary Falls Howard Guinness's great aunt was Lucy De Laszlo Howard Guinness's great uncle was Richard Guinness Howard Guinness's great aunt was Constance Craig-Brown


Howard Guinness's first cousins once removed:

Howard Guinness's first cousin once removed was Kathleen Falls Howard Guinness's first cousin once removed is John de Laszlo Howard Guinness's first cousin once removed is Henry Laszlo Howard Guinness's first cousin once removed is Stephen Laszlo Howard Guinness's first cousin once removed is Paul Laszlo Howard Guinness's first cousin once removed is Patrick Laszlo


Howard Guinness's second cousins:

Howard Guinness's second cousin is Charlotte De Laszlo Howard Guinness's second cousin is Piers de Laszlo


Howard Guinness's in laws:

Howard Guinness's father in law is Henry Brink Howard Guinness's son in law is Mark McGann


Jacqueline Guinness
Bio Details

Full name

Jacqueline Guinness

Maiden name

Jacqueline Brink

Gender

Female

Trivia

Jacqueline Guinness Family

Jacqueline Guinness's parents:

Jacqueline Guinness's father is Henry Brink


Jacqueline Guinness's children:

Jacqueline Guinness's daughter is Caroline Guinnes-McGann Jacqueline Guinness's son is Peter Guinness


Jacqueline Guinness's current partners:

Jacqueline Guinness's husband is Howard Guinness


Jacqueline Guinness's in laws:

Jacqueline Guinness's father in law was Frederick Guinness Jacqueline Guinness's mother in law was Nora Guinness Jacqueline Guinness's grandfather in law was Howard Guinness Jacqueline Guinness's grandmother in law is Mary Guinness Jacqueline Guinness's grandfather in law is Grantley Shelton Jacqueline Guinness's brother in law is Jeremy Guinness Jacqueline Guinness's sister in law-by-marriage is Heather Guinness Jacqueline Guinness's husband Howard Guinness's uncle in law was Samuel Guinness Jacqueline Guinness's husband Howard Guinness's uncle in law was Edward Guinness Jacqueline Guinness's husband Howard Guinness's aunt-by-marriage is Jeanne Guinness Jacqueline Guinness's husband Howard Guinness's uncle in law was Arthur Guinness Jacqueline Guinness's husband Howard Guinness's aunt-by-marriage is Patience Guinness Jacqueline Guinness's husband Howard Guinness's uncle in law was Brian Guinness Jacqueline Guinness's son in law is Mark McGann