Married

Great Grandfather of British Actor, Sir Michael Redgrave
Edward Pym

Edward Elsworthy Pym

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Great Grandmother of British Actor, Sir Michael Redgrave
Anna Pym

Anna Pym

His Other Children

Children Together

Zoe Howard

born 1856, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Grandmother of Distinguished British Actor, Sir Michael Redgrave

Her Other Children

Edward Pym
Bio Details

Full name

Edward Elsworthy Pym

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Edward Pym Family

Edward Pym's children:

Edward Pym's daughter was Zoe Howard


Edward Pym's current partners:

Edward Pym's wife was Anna Pym


Edward Pym's grandchildren:

Edward Pym's grandson was Roy Redgrave Edward Pym's granddaughter was Zoe Redgrave Edward Pym's grandson was Cornelius Redgrave Edward Pym's grandson was Christopher Redgrave Edward Pym's granddaughter was Harriet Redgrave


Edward Pym's great grandchildren:

Edward Pym's great grandson is Sir Michael Redgrave CBE Edward Pym's great grandson was John Redgrave Edward Pym's great granddaughter was Nellie Carver Edward Pym's great grandson was Robin Redgrave Edward Pym's great grandson was Victor Parrett Edward Pym's great granddaughter was Zoe Peters Edward Pym's great grandson was Christopher Redgrave   Edward Pym's great great granddaughter is Vanessa Redgrave CBE Edward Pym's great great grandson was Corin Redgrave Edward Pym's great great granddaughter was Lynn Redgrave OBE Edward Pym's great great grandson was Douglas Redgrave Edward Pym's great great grandson was Sir Roy Redgrave   Edward Pym's 3x great granddaughter is Joely Richardson Edward Pym's 3x great granddaughter is Jemma Redgrave Edward Pym's 3x great grandson is Carlo Nero Edward Pym's 3x great grandson is Michael Redgrave Edward Pym's 3x great granddaughter is Diana Redgrave Edward Pym's 3x great grandson is Robin Redgrave Edward Pym's 3x great granddaughter was Natasha Richardson Edward Pym's 3x great grandson was Harvey Redgrave Edward Pym's 3x great grandson is Luke Redgrave Edward Pym's 3x great grandson is Arden Redgrave Edward Pym's 3x great grandson is Ben Clark Edward Pym's 3x great granddaughter is Kelly Clark Edward Pym's 3x great granddaughter is Annabel Clark   Edward Pym's 4x great grandson is Michael Neeson Edward Pym's 4x great granddaughter is Daisy Bevan Edward Pym's 4x great grandson is Thomas Redgrave Edward Pym's 4x great granddaughter is Catherine Redgrave Edward Pym's 4x great granddaughter is Anna Redgrave Edward Pym's 4x great grandson is Daniel Neeson Edward Pym's 4x great granddaughter is Gabriel Owen


Edward Pym's former in laws:

Edward Pym's former son in law is Adderley Howard Edward Pym's former son in law was George Redgrave Edward Pym's former son in law was Cornelius Redgrave


Anna Pym
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Pym

Maiden name

Anna Nicholson

Gender

Female

Trivia

Anna Pym Family

Anna Pym's children:

Anna Pym's daughter was Zoe Howard


Anna Pym's current partners:

Anna Pym's husband was Edward Pym


Anna Pym's grandchildren:

Anna Pym's grandson was Roy Redgrave Anna Pym's granddaughter was Zoe Redgrave Anna Pym's grandson was Cornelius Redgrave Anna Pym's grandson was Christopher Redgrave Anna Pym's granddaughter was Harriet Redgrave


Anna Pym's great grandchildren:

Anna Pym's great grandson is Sir Michael Redgrave CBE Anna Pym's great grandson was John Redgrave Anna Pym's great granddaughter was Nellie Carver Anna Pym's great grandson was Robin Redgrave Anna Pym's great grandson was Victor Parrett Anna Pym's great granddaughter was Zoe Peters Anna Pym's great grandson was Christopher Redgrave   Anna Pym's great great granddaughter is Vanessa Redgrave CBE Anna Pym's great great grandson was Corin Redgrave Anna Pym's great great granddaughter was Lynn Redgrave OBE Anna Pym's great great grandson was Douglas Redgrave Anna Pym's great great grandson was Sir Roy Redgrave   Anna Pym's 3x great granddaughter is Joely Richardson Anna Pym's 3x great granddaughter is Jemma Redgrave Anna Pym's 3x great grandson is Carlo Nero Anna Pym's 3x great grandson is Michael Redgrave Anna Pym's 3x great granddaughter is Diana Redgrave Anna Pym's 3x great grandson is Robin Redgrave Anna Pym's 3x great granddaughter was Natasha Richardson Anna Pym's 3x great grandson was Harvey Redgrave Anna Pym's 3x great grandson is Luke Redgrave Anna Pym's 3x great grandson is Arden Redgrave Anna Pym's 3x great grandson is Ben Clark Anna Pym's 3x great granddaughter is Kelly Clark Anna Pym's 3x great granddaughter is Annabel Clark   Anna Pym's 4x great grandson is Michael Neeson Anna Pym's 4x great granddaughter is Daisy Bevan Anna Pym's 4x great grandson is Thomas Redgrave Anna Pym's 4x great granddaughter is Catherine Redgrave Anna Pym's 4x great granddaughter is Anna Redgrave Anna Pym's 4x great grandson is Daniel Neeson Anna Pym's 4x great granddaughter is Gabriel Owen


Anna Pym's former in laws:

Anna Pym's former son in law is Adderley Howard Anna Pym's former son in law was George Redgrave Anna Pym's former son in law was Cornelius Redgrave