Married Relationship facts

Married 16 Dec 1990

Warmwell, Doset, UK

Great nephew of Distinguished British Actor, Michael Redgrave
Robin Redgrave

Robin Arthur Wellesley Redgrave

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Robin Redgrave Siblings

Unknown

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Married a great nephew of British Actor, Michael Redgrave
Jane Redgrave

Jane Delia Redgrave

Age

54

Born

Saturday 04 Jul 1964

His Other Children

Children Together

Thomas Redgrave

born 1993, age 24

Great great nephew of British Actor, Michael Redgrave

Catherine Redgrave

born 1995, age 22

Great Great Niece of British Actor Michael Redgrave

Anna Redgrave

born 2000, age 18

Great Great Niece of British Actor Michael Redgrave

Her Other Children

Robin Redgrave
Bio Details

Full name

Robin Arthur Wellesley Redgrave

Gender

Male

Trivia

Robin Redgrave Family

Robin Redgrave's parents:

Robin Redgrave's father was Sir Roy Redgrave Robin Redgrave's mother is Valerie Redgrave


Robin Redgrave's children:

Robin Redgrave's son is Thomas Redgrave Robin Redgrave's daughter is Catherine Redgrave Robin Redgrave's daughter is Anna Redgrave


Robin Redgrave's current partners:

Robin Redgrave's wife is Jane Redgrave


Robin Redgrave's grandparents:

Robin Redgrave's grandfather was Robin Redgrave Robin Redgrave's grandmother is Michelina Redgrave


Robin Redgrave's great grandparents:

Robin Redgrave's great grandfather was Roy Redgrave Robin Redgrave's great grandmother was Ellen Nettlford   Robin Redgrave's great great grandfather was John Dew Pratt Robin Redgrave's great great grandfather was George Redgrave Robin Redgrave's great great grandmother was Zoe Howard   Robin Redgrave's 3x great grandfather was Edward Pym Robin Redgrave's 3x great grandmother is Anna Pym Robin Redgrave's 3x great grandfather was Cornelius Redgrave Robin Redgrave's 3x great grandmother was Alice Redgrave


Robin Redgrave's great uncles and aunts:

Robin Redgrave's great uncle is Sir Michael Redgrave CBE Robin Redgrave's great uncle was John Redgrave Robin Redgrave's great aunt was Nellie Carver Robin Redgrave's great uncle was Victor Parrett


Robin Redgrave's first cousins once removed:

Robin Redgrave's first cousin once removed is Vanessa Redgrave CBE Robin Redgrave's first cousin once removed was Corin Redgrave Robin Redgrave's first cousin once removed was Lynn Redgrave OBE Robin Redgrave's first cousin once removed was Douglas Redgrave


Robin Redgrave's second cousins:

Robin Redgrave's second cousin is Joely Richardson Robin Redgrave's second cousin is Jemma Redgrave Robin Redgrave's second cousin is Carlo Nero Robin Redgrave's second cousin is Michael Redgrave Robin Redgrave's second cousin is Diana Redgrave Robin Redgrave's second cousin was Natasha Richardson Robin Redgrave's second cousin was Harvey Redgrave Robin Redgrave's second cousin is Luke Redgrave Robin Redgrave's second cousin is Arden Redgrave Robin Redgrave's second cousin is Ben Clark Robin Redgrave's second cousin is Kelly Clark Robin Redgrave's second cousin is Annabel Clark


Jane Redgrave
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Delia Redgrave

Maiden name

Jane Bailey

Gender

Female

Age

54

Date of birth

Saturday 04 Jul 1964

Trivia

Jane Redgrave Family

Jane Redgrave's children:

Jane Redgrave's son is Thomas Redgrave Jane Redgrave's daughter is Catherine Redgrave Jane Redgrave's daughter is Anna Redgrave


Jane Redgrave's current partners:

Jane Redgrave's husband is Robin Redgrave


Jane Redgrave's in laws:

Jane Redgrave's father in law was Sir Roy Redgrave Jane Redgrave's mother in law is Valerie Redgrave Jane Redgrave's grandfather in law was Robin Redgrave Jane Redgrave's grandmother in law is Michelina Redgrave