Married

Richard Lohan

Richard Lohan

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Marilyn Lohan

Marilyn Lohan

His Other Children

Children Together

Michael Lohan

born 1960, age 58

Her Other Children

Richard Lohan
Bio Details

Full name

Richard Lohan

Gender

Male

Trivia

Richard Lohan Family

Richard Lohan's children:

Richard Lohan's son is Michael Lohan


Richard Lohan's current partners:

Richard Lohan's wife is Marilyn Lohan


Richard Lohan's grandchildren:

Richard Lohan's granddaughter is Lindsay Lohan Richard Lohan's granddaughter is Ali Lohan Richard Lohan's grandson is Michael Lohan Richard Lohan's granddaughter is Ashley Horn Richard Lohan's grandson is Cody Lohan Richard Lohan's grandson is Landon Major Lohan


Richard Lohan's former in laws:

Richard Lohan's former daughter in law is Dina Lohan Richard Lohan's former daughter in law is Kate Major


Marilyn Lohan
Bio Details

Full name

Marilyn Lohan

Maiden name

Marilyn Desiderio

Gender

Female

Trivia

Marilyn Lohan Family

Marilyn Lohan's children:

Marilyn Lohan's son is Michael Lohan


Marilyn Lohan's current partners:

Marilyn Lohan's husband is Richard Lohan


Marilyn Lohan's grandchildren:

Marilyn Lohan's granddaughter is Lindsay Lohan Marilyn Lohan's granddaughter is Ali Lohan Marilyn Lohan's grandson is Michael Lohan Marilyn Lohan's granddaughter is Ashley Horn Marilyn Lohan's grandson is Cody Lohan Marilyn Lohan's grandson is Landon Major Lohan


Marilyn Lohan's former in laws:

Marilyn Lohan's former daughter in law is Dina Lohan Marilyn Lohan's former daughter in law is Kate Major