Divorced Relationship facts

Married 2 Nov 1985

Divorce Oct 2007

Michael Lohan

Michael Lohan

Age

58

Born

Monday 25 Apr 1960

Other Partners

Kate Major

Divorcing

1 child together

married Oct 2014
divorcing Sep 2018

Kristi Horn

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began about 1995
until about 1995

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Dina Lohan Siblings

Matt Sullivan

Brother

Paul Sullivan

Brother

Mother of Lindsay Lohan
Dina Lohan

Donata Melina Nicolette Lohan

His Other Children

Ashley Horn

born 1995, age 23
with Kristi Horn

Landon Major Lohan

born 2013, age 5
with Kate Major

Children Together

Lindsay Lohan

born 1986, age 32

American Singer and Actress

Michael Lohan

born 1987, age 30

Ali Lohan

born 1993, age 24

Lindsay Lohan's Sister

Cody Lohan

born 1996, age 22

Her Other Children

Michael Lohan
Bio Details

Full name

Michael Lohan

Gender

Male

Age

58

Date of birth

Monday 25 Apr 1960

Birth place

Syosset, New York,USA

Occupations

Wall Street Trader

Trivia

Michael Lohan Family

Michael Lohan's parents:

Michael Lohan's father is Richard Lohan Michael Lohan's mother is Marilyn Lohan


Michael Lohan's children:

Michael Lohan's daughter is Lindsay Lohan Michael Lohan's daughter is Ali Lohan Michael Lohan's son is Michael Lohan Michael Lohan's daughter is Ashley Horn Michael Lohan's son is Cody Lohan Michael Lohan's son is Landon Major Lohan


Michael Lohan's former partners:

Michael Lohan's former wife is Dina Lohan Michael Lohan's former wife is Kate Major Michael Lohan had a relationship with Kristi Horn


Michael Lohan's former in laws:

Michael Lohan's former father in law is John Sullivan Michael Lohan's former mother in law is Ann Sullivan Michael Lohan's former brother in law is Matt Sullivan Michael Lohan's former brother in law is Paul Sullivan


Dina Lohan
Bio Details

Full name

Donata Melina Nicolette Lohan

Maiden name

Donata Melina Nicolette Sullivan

Gender

Female

Birth place

New York City, New York, USA

Occupations

Singer

Dancer

Reality TV Personality

Trivia

Dina Lohan Family

Dina Lohan's parents:

Dina Lohan's father is John Sullivan Dina Lohan's mother is Ann Sullivan


Dina Lohan's children:

Dina Lohan's daughter is Lindsay Lohan Dina Lohan's daughter is Ali Lohan Dina Lohan's son is Michael Lohan Dina Lohan's son is Cody Lohan


Dina Lohan's former partners:

Dina Lohan's former husband is Michael Lohan


Dina Lohan's siblings:

Dina Lohan's brother is Matt Sullivan Dina Lohan's brother is Paul Sullivan


Dina Lohan's former in laws:

Dina Lohan's former father in law is Richard Lohan Dina Lohan's former mother in law is Marilyn Lohan