How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susan Pompeo
Susan Pompeo

Partners of 
Susan Pompeo

Mike Pompeo

Married

1 child together

Susan Pompeo
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Elaine Pompeo

Maiden name

Susan Elaine Justice

Gender

Female

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1957

Birth place

Wichita, Kanas, USA

Education

Wichita State University, Wichita, Kansas, United States

Southeast High, Wichita, Kansas, United States

Susan Pompeo

Susan Elaine Pompeo

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1957

Susan Pompeo Partner(s) Other Children

Susan Pompeo Children

Nick Pompeo

born 1990, age 28 (approx.)
with Mike Pompeo

Trivia

Susan Pompeo Family

Susan Pompeo's children:

Susan Pompeo's son is Nick Pompeo


Susan Pompeo's current partners:

Susan Pompeo's husband is Mike Pompeo


Susan Pompeo's in laws:

Susan Pompeo's father in law is Wayne Pompeo Susan Pompeo's mother in law was Dorothy Pompeo Susan Pompeo's grandfather in law was Earl Mercer Susan Pompeo's grandmother in law was Grace Mercer Susan Pompeo's sister in law is Michelle Linford Susan Pompeo's brother in law is Mark Pompeo Susan Pompeo's husband Mike Pompeo's uncle in law was Harold Mercer Susan Pompeo's husband Mike Pompeo's uncle in law was Robert Mercer Susan Pompeo's husband Mike Pompeo's aunt in law was Ruth Mercer Susan Pompeo's husband Mike Pompeo's uncle in law was William Mercer Susan Pompeo's husband Mike Pompeo's aunt in law was Betty Lou Doherty Susan Pompeo's husband Mike Pompeo's aunt in law was Doris Joan Conrod Susan Pompeo's husband Mike Pompeo's uncle in law was Richard Mercer Susan Pompeo's husband Mike Pompeo's aunt in law was Margaret Puls