Married Relationship facts

Married Aug 2004

Joe Estevez

Joe Estevez

Age

72

Born

Wednesday 13 Feb 1946

Other Partners

Unknown

Unknown

3 children together

Professional Partners

Joe Estevez Siblings

Carmen Estevez

Sister

Martin Sheen

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Constance Estevez

Constance Carol Estevez

His Other Children

Angela Estevez

with Unknown

Casey Estevez

born 1980, age 37
with Unknown

Amanda Estevez

born 1984, age 33
with Unknown

Children Together

Her Other Children

Joe Estevez
Bio Details

Full name

Joe Estevez

Gender

Male

Age

72

Date of birth

Wednesday 13 Feb 1946

Birth place

Dayton, Ohio, USA

Occupations

Actor

Voice Over Artist

Trivia

Joe Estevez Family

Joe Estevez's parents:

Joe Estevez's father was Francisco Estevez Joe Estevez's mother was Mary-Ann Martinez


Joe Estevez's children:

Joe Estevez's daughter is Angela Estevez Joe Estevez's daughter is Casey Estevez Joe Estevez's daughter is Amanda Estevez


Joe Estevez's current partners:

Joe Estevez's wife is Constance Estevez


Joe Estevez's siblings:

Joe Estevez's brother is Martin Sheen Joe Estevez's sister is Carmen Estevez


Joe Estevez's nieces and nephews:

Joe Estevez's nephew is Emilio Estevez Joe Estevez's nephew is Charlie Sheen Joe Estevez's nephew is Ramon Estevez Joe Estevez's niece is Renee Estevez


Joe Estevez's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Joe Estevez's great nephew is Taylor Estevez Joe Estevez's great niece is Paloma Estevez Joe Estevez's great niece is Cassandra Estevez Joe Estevez's great niece is Sam Estevez Joe Estevez's great niece is Lola Estevez Joe Estevez's great nephew is Bob Estevez Joe Estevez's great nephew is Max Estevez


Joe Estevez's grandparents:

Joe Estevez's grandfather was Michael Phelan Joe Estevez's grandmother was Anne Phelan Joe Estevez's grandfather was Manuel Estevez Fernandez Joe Estevez's grandmother was Dolores Fernandez


Joe Estevez's great grandparents:

Joe Estevez's great grandmother was Carmen Martinez Joe Estevez's great grandfather was Augustin Estevez Martinez   Joe Estevez's great great grandmother was Francisca Martinez Suarez Joe Estevez's great great grandfather is Jose Estevez Joe Estevez's great great grandmother was Maria Rose Martinez   Joe Estevez's 3x great grandfather was Pelayo Martinez Joe Estevez's 3x great grandmother was Paula Suarez Joe Estevez's 3x great grandfather was Juan Martinez Joe Estevez's 3x great grandmother was Liberata Martinez   Joe Estevez's 4x great grandfather was Don Diego Francisco Suarez Joe Estevez's 4x great grandmother was Maria Gonzalez Joe Estevez's 4x great grandfather was Ramon Martinez Joe Estevez's 4x great grandmother was Antonia Pereira


Joe Estevez's uncles and aunts:

Joe Estevez's uncle is Ildefonso Martinez Joe Estevez's uncle/aunt is Angel Martinez Joe Estevez's uncle is Maximilliano Martinez Joe Estevez's uncle is Lorenzo Martinez Joe Estevez's aunt is Carmen Martinez Joe Estevez's uncle is Matias Martinez Joe Estevez's aunt-by-marriage was Joaquina Martinez Joe Estevez's uncle was Michael Phelan


Joe Estevez's cousins:

Joe Estevez's cousin is Lola Martinez Joe Estevez's cousin is Angelita Martinez


Constance Estevez
Bio Details

Full name

Constance Carol Estevez

Maiden name

Constance Carol Anderson

Gender

Female

Birth place

USA

Trivia

Constance Estevez Family

Constance Estevez's children:

Constance Estevez's step-daughter is Angela Estevez Constance Estevez's step-daughter is Casey Estevez Constance Estevez's step-daughter is Amanda Estevez


Constance Estevez's current partners:

Constance Estevez's husband is Joe Estevez


Constance Estevez's in laws:

Constance Estevez's brother in law is Martin Sheen Constance Estevez's sister in law-by-marriage is Janet Sheen Constance Estevez's father in law was Francisco Estevez Constance Estevez's mother in law was Mary-Ann Martinez Constance Estevez's grandfather in law was Manuel Estevez Fernandez Constance Estevez's grandmother in law was Dolores Fernandez Constance Estevez's grandfather in law was Michael Phelan Constance Estevez's grandmother in law was Anne Phelan Constance Estevez's sister in law is Carmen Estevez Constance Estevez's husband Joe Estevez's uncle in law is Ildefonso Martinez Constance Estevez's husband Joe Estevez's uncle/aunt in law is Angel Martinez Constance Estevez's husband Joe Estevez's uncle in law is Maximilliano Martinez Constance Estevez's husband Joe Estevez's uncle in law is Lorenzo Martinez Constance Estevez's husband Joe Estevez's aunt in law is Carmen Martinez Constance Estevez's husband Joe Estevez's uncle in law is Matias Martinez Constance Estevez's husband Joe Estevez's aunt-by-marriage was Joaquina Martinez Constance Estevez's husband Joe Estevez's uncle in law was Michael Phelan