How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lena Tidrick
Lena Tidrick

Partners of 
Lena Tidrick

Lena Tidrick
Bio Details

Full name

Lena Mae Tidrick

Maiden name

Lena Mae Douglass

Gender

Female

Age

80 (approx.)

Date of birth

1874

Date of death:

1954

Lena Tidrick Siblings

Harriet Duley

Sister

James Douglass

Brother

Ann Ellis

Sister

William J Douglass

Brother

Eli Douglass

Brother

Lena Tidrick

Lena Mae Tidrick

Age

80 (approx.)

Born

1874

Died

1954

Trivia

Lena Tidrick Family

Lena Tidrick's parents:

Lena Tidrick's father was James S Douglass Lena Tidrick's mother was Louisa A Douglass


Lena Tidrick's siblings:

Lena Tidrick's sister was Harriet Duley Lena Tidrick's brother was James Douglass Lena Tidrick's sister was Ann Ellis Lena Tidrick's brother was William J Douglass Lena Tidrick's brother was Eli Douglass


Lena Tidrick's nieces and nephews:

Lena Tidrick's niece was Grace Mercer


Lena Tidrick's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Lena Tidrick's great nephew was Harold Mercer Lena Tidrick's great nephew was Robert Mercer Lena Tidrick's great niece was Ruth Mercer Lena Tidrick's great nephew was William Mercer Lena Tidrick's great niece was Betty Lou Doherty Lena Tidrick's great niece was Doris Joan Conrod Lena Tidrick's great niece was Dorothy Pompeo Lena Tidrick's great nephew was Richard Mercer Lena Tidrick's great niece was Margaret Puls