How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Harriet Duley
Harriet Duley

Partners of 
Harriet Duley

Harriet Duley
Bio Details

Full name

Harriet Alice Duley

Maiden name

Harriet Alice Douglass

Gender

Female

Age

76 (approx.)

Date of birth

1859

Date of death:

1935

Harriet Duley Siblings

James Douglass

Brother

Ann Ellis

Sister

William J Douglass

Brother

Lena Tidrick

Sister

Eli Douglass

Brother

Harriet Duley

Harriet Alice Duley

Age

76 (approx.)

Born

1859

Died

1935

Trivia

Harriet Duley Family

Harriet Duley's parents:

Harriet Duley's father was James S Douglass Harriet Duley's mother was Louisa A Douglass


Harriet Duley's siblings:

Harriet Duley's brother was James Douglass Harriet Duley's sister was Ann Ellis Harriet Duley's brother was William J Douglass Harriet Duley's sister was Lena Tidrick Harriet Duley's brother was Eli Douglass


Harriet Duley's nieces and nephews:

Harriet Duley's niece was Grace Mercer


Harriet Duley's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Harriet Duley's great nephew was Harold Mercer Harriet Duley's great nephew was Robert Mercer Harriet Duley's great niece was Ruth Mercer Harriet Duley's great nephew was William Mercer Harriet Duley's great niece was Betty Lou Doherty Harriet Duley's great niece was Doris Joan Conrod Harriet Duley's great niece was Dorothy Pompeo Harriet Duley's great nephew was Richard Mercer Harriet Duley's great niece was Margaret Puls