How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Mercer
Mary Mercer

Partners of 
Mary Mercer

Ulysses Mercer

Married

1 child together

Mary Mercer
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Josephine Mercer

Maiden name

Mary Josephine La Paille

Gender

Female

Deceased

Mary Mercer

Mary Josephine Mercer

Deceased

Mary Mercer Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Mercer Children

Earl Mercer

born 1894, died 1959, age 65 (approx.)
with Ulysses Mercer

Trivia

Mary Mercer Family

Mary Mercer's children:

Mary Mercer's son was Earl Mercer


Mary Mercer's current partners:

Mary Mercer's husband was Ulysses Mercer


Mary Mercer's grandchildren:

Mary Mercer's grandson was Harold Mercer Mary Mercer's grandson was Robert Mercer Mary Mercer's granddaughter was Ruth Mercer Mary Mercer's grandson was William Mercer Mary Mercer's granddaughter was Betty Lou Doherty Mary Mercer's granddaughter was Doris Joan Conrod Mary Mercer's granddaughter was Dorothy Pompeo Mary Mercer's grandson was Richard Mercer Mary Mercer's granddaughter was Margaret Puls


Mary Mercer's great grandchildren:

Mary Mercer's great grandson is Mike Pompeo Mary Mercer's great granddaughter is Michelle Linford Mary Mercer's great grandson is Mark Pompeo   Mary Mercer's great great grandson is Nick Pompeo


Mary Mercer's in laws:

Mary Mercer's daughter in law was Grace Mercer