Unknown

Samuel Walder

Samuel Walder

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Walder

Mary Ann Walder

His Other Children

Children Together

Mary McMahon

died 1916

Samuel Walder

born 1879, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Samuel Walder
Bio Details

Full name

Samuel Walder

Gender

Male

Occupations

Sail-maker

Trivia

Samuel Walder Family

Samuel Walder's children:

Samuel Walder's daughter was Mary McMahon Samuel Walder's son was Samuel Walder


Samuel Walder's grandchildren:

Samuel Walder's grandson was Billy McMahon


Samuel Walder's great grandchildren:

Samuel Walder's great grandson is Julian McMahon Samuel Walder's great granddaughter is Melinda McMahon Samuel Walder's great granddaughter is Debbie McMahon   Samuel Walder's great great granddaughter is Madison McMahon


Samuel Walder's in laws:

Samuel Walder's son in law was William McMahon


Mary Walder
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Ann Walder

Maiden name

Mary Ann Hatton

Gender

Female

Trivia

Mary Walder Family

Mary Walder's children:

Mary Walder's daughter was Mary McMahon Mary Walder's son was Samuel Walder


Mary Walder's grandchildren:

Mary Walder's grandson was Billy McMahon


Mary Walder's great grandchildren:

Mary Walder's great grandson is Julian McMahon Mary Walder's great granddaughter is Melinda McMahon Mary Walder's great granddaughter is Debbie McMahon   Mary Walder's great great granddaughter is Madison McMahon


Mary Walder's in laws:

Mary Walder's son in law was William McMahon