How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Margaret Puls
Margaret Puls

Partners of 
Margaret Puls

Margaret Puls
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Ann Puls

Maiden name

Margaret Ann Mercer

Gender

Female

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

1933

Date of death:

1982

Margaret Puls Siblings

Harold Mercer

Brother

Robert Mercer

Brother

Ruth Mercer

Sister

William Mercer

Brother

Betty Lou Doherty

Sister

Doris Joan Conrod

Sister

Dorothy Pompeo

Sister

Richard Mercer

Brother

Margaret Puls

Margaret Ann Puls

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

1933

Died

1982

Trivia

Margaret Puls Family

Margaret Puls's parents:

Margaret Puls's father was Earl Mercer Margaret Puls's mother was Grace Mercer


Margaret Puls's siblings:

Margaret Puls's brother was Harold Mercer Margaret Puls's brother was Robert Mercer Margaret Puls's sister was Ruth Mercer Margaret Puls's brother was William Mercer Margaret Puls's sister was Betty Lou Doherty Margaret Puls's sister was Doris Joan Conrod Margaret Puls's sister was Dorothy Pompeo Margaret Puls's brother was Richard Mercer


Margaret Puls's nieces and nephews:

Margaret Puls's nephew is Mike Pompeo Margaret Puls's niece is Michelle Linford Margaret Puls's nephew is Mark Pompeo


Margaret Puls's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Margaret Puls's great nephew is Nick Pompeo


Margaret Puls's grandparents:

Margaret Puls's grandfather was William J Douglass Margaret Puls's grandmother was Lura Douglass Margaret Puls's grandfather was Ulysses Mercer Margaret Puls's grandmother was Mary Mercer


Margaret Puls's great grandparents:

Margaret Puls's great grandfather was Colby Rowe Margaret Puls's great grandfather was James S Douglass Margaret Puls's great grandmother was Louisa A Douglass


Margaret Puls's great uncles and aunts:

Margaret Puls's great aunt was Harriet Duley Margaret Puls's great uncle was James Douglass Margaret Puls's great aunt was Ann Ellis Margaret Puls's great aunt was Lena Tidrick Margaret Puls's great uncle was Eli Douglass