How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Betty Lou Doherty
Betty Lou Doherty

Partners of 
Betty Lou Doherty

Betty Lou Doherty
Bio Details

Full name

Betty Lou Doherty

Maiden name

Betty Lou Mercer

Gender

Female

Age

88 (approx.)

Date of birth

1925

Date of death:

2013

Betty Lou Doherty Siblings

Harold Mercer

Brother

Robert Mercer

Brother

Ruth Mercer

Sister

William Mercer

Brother

Doris Joan Conrod

Sister

Dorothy Pompeo

Sister

Richard Mercer

Brother

Margaret Puls

Sister

Betty Lou Doherty

Betty Lou Doherty

Age

88 (approx.)

Born

1925

Died

2013

Trivia

Betty Lou Doherty Family

Betty Lou Doherty's parents:

Betty Lou Doherty's father was Earl Mercer Betty Lou Doherty's mother was Grace Mercer


Betty Lou Doherty's siblings:

Betty Lou Doherty's brother was Harold Mercer Betty Lou Doherty's brother was Robert Mercer Betty Lou Doherty's sister was Ruth Mercer Betty Lou Doherty's brother was William Mercer Betty Lou Doherty's sister was Doris Joan Conrod Betty Lou Doherty's sister was Dorothy Pompeo Betty Lou Doherty's brother was Richard Mercer Betty Lou Doherty's sister was Margaret Puls


Betty Lou Doherty's nieces and nephews:

Betty Lou Doherty's nephew is Mike Pompeo Betty Lou Doherty's niece is Michelle Linford Betty Lou Doherty's nephew is Mark Pompeo


Betty Lou Doherty's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Betty Lou Doherty's great nephew is Nick Pompeo


Betty Lou Doherty's grandparents:

Betty Lou Doherty's grandfather was William J Douglass Betty Lou Doherty's grandmother was Lura Douglass Betty Lou Doherty's grandfather was Ulysses Mercer Betty Lou Doherty's grandmother was Mary Mercer


Betty Lou Doherty's great grandparents:

Betty Lou Doherty's great grandfather was Colby Rowe Betty Lou Doherty's great grandfather was James S Douglass Betty Lou Doherty's great grandmother was Louisa A Douglass


Betty Lou Doherty's great uncles and aunts:

Betty Lou Doherty's great aunt was Harriet Duley Betty Lou Doherty's great uncle was James Douglass Betty Lou Doherty's great aunt was Ann Ellis Betty Lou Doherty's great aunt was Lena Tidrick Betty Lou Doherty's great uncle was Eli Douglass