How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Olive Deering
Olive Deering

Partners of 
Olive Deering

Leo Penn

Divorced

married 1947
divorce 1952

Olive Deering
Bio Details

Full name

Olive Deering

Maiden name

Olive Corn

Gender

Female

Age

67

Date of birth

Friday 11 Oct 1918

Birth place

Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA

Date of death:

22 Mar 1986

Place of death

Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA

Olive Deering Siblings

Alfred Ryder

Brother

Olive Deering

Olive Deering

Age

67

Born

Friday 11 Oct 1918

Died

22 Mar 1986

Trivia

Olive Deering Family

Olive Deering's former partners:

Olive Deering's former husband was Leo Penn


Olive Deering's siblings:

Olive Deering's brother is Alfred Ryder


Olive Deering's nieces and nephews:

Olive Deering's niece is Laurie Ryder


Olive Deering's former in laws:

Olive Deering's former father in law is Maurice Penn Olive Deering's former mother in law is Elizabeth Penn