How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Vanessa Nimmo
Vanessa Nimmo

Partners of 
Vanessa Nimmo

Ben Fogle

Dated

dated from about May 2005
until Sep 2005

Jay Howard

Dated

dated from Sep 2003
until about Oct 2003

Phil Shackles

Divorced

married 2002
divorce about May 2004

Vanessa Nimmo
Bio Details

Full name

Vanessa Nimmo

Also known as

Vanessa Shackles

Vanessa The Undresser

Gender

Female

Age

40

Date of birth

Friday 12 Aug 1977

Birth place

Cape Town, South Africa

Education

Sans Souci Gorls School, Cape Town, Western Cape, South Africa

Vanessa Nimmo Siblings

Richard Nimmo

Brother

Big Brother 2004 contestant.
Vanessa Nimmo

Vanessa Nimmo

Age

40

Born

Friday 12 Aug 1977

Trivia

Vanessa Nimmo Family

Vanessa Nimmo's parents:

Vanessa Nimmo's father is Malcolm Nimmo Vanessa Nimmo's mother is Ann Nimmo


Vanessa Nimmo's former partners:

Vanessa Nimmo dated Ben Fogle Vanessa Nimmo dated Jay Howard Vanessa Nimmo's former husband is Phil Shackles


Vanessa Nimmo's siblings:

Vanessa Nimmo's brother is Richard Nimmo


Vanessa Nimmo FameChain Links

Big Brother - (UK) 2004 - Series 5

Other people in this association:

Becki Seddiki

more...