Divorced Relationship facts

Married 1962

Divorce before Nov 1962

Demi Moore's Father
Charles Harmon

Charles Harmon

Other Partners

Unknown

Unknown

3 children together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Dan Guynes

Divorced

married Feb 1963
divorce about 1978

Professional Partners

Siblings

Demi Moore's Mother
Virginia Guynes

Virginia Guynes

Age

55 (approx.)

Born

1943

Died

Jul 1998

His Other Children

Charles Harmon

with Unknown

Charlotte Harmon Eggar

with Unknown

James Harmon

born 1974, age 44 (approx.)
with Unknown

Children Together

Demi Moore

born 1962, age 55

Hollywood Actress

Her Other Children

Charles Harmon
Bio Details

Full name

Charles Harmon

Gender

Male

Trivia

Charles Harmon Family

Charles Harmon's children:

Charles Harmon's daughter is Demi Moore Charles Harmon's son is Charles Harmon Charles Harmon's daughter is Charlotte Harmon Eggar Charles Harmon's son is James Harmon


Charles Harmon's former partners:

Charles Harmon's former wife was Virginia Guynes


Charles Harmon's grandchildren:

Charles Harmon's granddaughter is Rumer Willis Charles Harmon's granddaughter is Scout Willis Charles Harmon's granddaughter is Tallulah Willis


Charles Harmon's former in laws:

Charles Harmon's former son in law is Bruce Willis Charles Harmon's former son in law is Ashton Kutcher Charles Harmon's former son in law is Freddy Moore


Virginia Guynes
Bio Details

Full name

Virginia Guynes

Maiden name

Virginia King

Also known as

Virginia Harmon

Gender

Female

Age

55 (approx.)

Date of birth

1943

Date of death:

Jul 1998

Cause of death

Brain Cancer

Trivia

Virginia Guynes Family

Virginia Guynes's children:

Virginia Guynes's daughter is Demi Moore


Virginia Guynes's former partners:

Virginia Guynes's former husband was Dan Guynes Virginia Guynes's former husband is Charles Harmon


Virginia Guynes's grandchildren:

Virginia Guynes's granddaughter is Rumer Willis Virginia Guynes's granddaughter is Scout Willis Virginia Guynes's granddaughter is Tallulah Willis


Virginia Guynes's former in laws:

Virginia Guynes's former son in law is Bruce Willis Virginia Guynes's former son in law is Ashton Kutcher Virginia Guynes's former son in law is Freddy Moore