How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susan Timchak
Susan Timchak

Partners of 
Susan Timchak

Susan Timchak
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Timchak

Maiden name

Susan Mueller

Gender

Female

Age

71

Date of birth

Friday 07 Mar 1947

Susan Timchak Siblings

Sandra Dick

Sister

Joan Christian

Sister

Patricia H. Mueller

Sister

Robert Mueller

Brother

Susan Timchak

Susan Timchak

Age

71

Born

Friday 07 Mar 1947

Trivia

Susan Timchak Family

Susan Timchak's parents:

Susan Timchak's father was Robert Mueller Susan Timchak's mother was Alice Mueller


Susan Timchak's siblings:

Susan Timchak's brother is Robert Mueller Susan Timchak's sister is Sandra Dick Susan Timchak's sister is Joan Christian Susan Timchak's sister is Patricia H. Mueller


Susan Timchak's nieces and nephews:

Susan Timchak's niece is Cynthia Donley Susan Timchak's niece is Melissa Mueller


Susan Timchak's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Susan Timchak's great nephew is Robert Donley Susan Timchak's great niece is Campbell Donley


Susan Timchak's grandparents:

Susan Timchak's grandfather was Melville Truesdale Susan Timchak's grandmother was Alice Truesdale Susan Timchak's grandfather was Robert S. Mueller Susan Timchak's grandmother was Anna Mueller


Susan Timchak's great grandparents:

Susan Timchak's great grandfather was Frederick W. Moss Susan Timchak's great grandfather was William Haynes Truesdale Susan Timchak's great grandmother was Annie Truesdale Susan Timchak's great grandfather is Dr Edward Freeman