How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Michelle Pritchard
Michelle Pritchard

Partners of 
Michelle Pritchard

Michelle Pritchard
Bio Details

Full name

Michelle Pritchard

Maiden name

Michaell Ballas

Gender

Female

Age

65 (approx.)

Date of birth

1953

Michelle Pritchard Siblings

Maria Jamail

Sister

Lilian Miles

Sister

George Ballas Jr

Brother

Corky Ballas

Brother

Michelle Pritchard

Michelle Pritchard

Age

65 (approx.)

Born

1953

Trivia

Michelle Pritchard Family

Michelle Pritchard's parents:

Michelle Pritchard's father was George Ballas Michelle Pritchard's mother was Maria Ballas


Michelle Pritchard's siblings:

Michelle Pritchard's brother is Corky Ballas Michelle Pritchard's sister is Maria Jamail Michelle Pritchard's sister is Lilian Miles Michelle Pritchard's brother is George Ballas Jr


Michelle Pritchard's nieces and nephews:

Michelle Pritchard's nephew is Mark Ballas


Michelle Pritchard's grandparents:

Michelle Pritchard's grandfather is Alejandro Marulanda Michelle Pritchard's grandmother is Leonor Marulanda Michelle Pritchard's grandfather is Charles Ballas Michelle Pritchard's grandmother is Maria Lymnaos Ballas


Michelle Pritchard's uncles and aunts:

Michelle Pritchard's uncle is Peter Ballas Michelle Pritchard's aunt was Leonor de Jesus Marulanda