How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


George Ballas Jr
Partner of 
George Ballas Jr

George Ballas Jr

George Ballas Jr

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

1954

George Ballas Jr
Bio Details

Full name

George Ballas Jr

Also known as

Buck Ballas

Gender

Male

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

1954

George Ballas Jr Siblings

Maria Jamail

Sister

Lilian Miles

Sister

Michelle Pritchard

Sister

Corky Ballas

Brother

Partners of 
George Ballas Jr

Trivia

George Ballas Jr Family

George Ballas Jr's parents:

George Ballas Jr's father was George Ballas George Ballas Jr's mother was Maria Ballas


George Ballas Jr's siblings:

George Ballas Jr's brother is Corky Ballas George Ballas Jr's sister is Maria Jamail George Ballas Jr's sister is Lilian Miles George Ballas Jr's sister is Michelle Pritchard


George Ballas Jr's nieces and nephews:

George Ballas Jr's nephew is Mark Ballas


George Ballas Jr's grandparents:

George Ballas Jr's grandfather is Alejandro Marulanda George Ballas Jr's grandmother is Leonor Marulanda George Ballas Jr's grandfather is Charles Ballas George Ballas Jr's grandmother is Maria Lymnaos Ballas


George Ballas Jr's uncles and aunts:

George Ballas Jr's uncle is Peter Ballas George Ballas Jr's aunt was Leonor de Jesus Marulanda