How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lizzie Engels
Lizzie Engels

Partners of 
Lizzie Engels

Friedrich Engels

Married

11 Sep 1878

Lizzie Engels
Bio Details

Full name

Lydia Engels

Maiden name

Lydia Burns

Gender

Female

Age

51 (approx.)

Date of birth

1827

Date of death:

12 Sep 1878

Lizzie Engels

Lydia Engels

Age

51 (approx.)

Born

1827

Died

12 Sep 1878

Trivia

Lizzie Engels Family

Lizzie Engels's current partners:

Lizzie Engels's husband was Friedrich Engels


Lizzie Engels's in laws:

Lizzie Engels's father in law was Friedrich Engels Lizzie Engels's mother in law was Elise Engels Lizzie Engels's grandfather in law was Johann Engels Lizzie Engels's brother in law was Hermann Engels Lizzie Engels's sister in law was Marie Blank Lizzie Engels's brother in law-by-marriage was Emil Blank Lizzie Engels's sister in law was Anna Engels Lizzie Engels's brother in law was Emil Engels Lizzie Engels's sister in law was Hedwig Boelling Lizzie Engels's brother in law-by-marriage was Friedrich Boelling Lizzie Engels's brother in law was Rudolph Engels Lizzie Engels's brother in law was Wilhelm Engels Lizzie Engels's sister in law was Elise Engels Lizzie Engels's husband Friedrich Engels's uncle in law was August Engels Lizzie Engels's husband Friedrich Engels's uncle in law was Caspar Engels