Married Relationship facts

Married 1973

Bruce Fogle

Bruce Fogle

Age

74

Born

Thursday 17 Feb 1944

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Lionel Morton

Divorced

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Julia Fogle

Julia Fogle

Age

74

Born

Monday 02 Aug 1943

His Other Children

Children Together

Tamara Fogle

Ben Fogle

born 1973, age 44

British Adventurer

Her Other Children

Emily Fogle

with Lionel Morton

Bruce Fogle
Bio Details

Full name

Bruce Fogle

Gender

Male

Age

74

Date of birth

Thursday 17 Feb 1944

Birth place

Toronto, Canada

Occupations

Vet

Journalist

Trivia

Bruce Fogle Family

Bruce Fogle's children:

Bruce Fogle's son is Ben Fogle Bruce Fogle's daughter is Tamara Fogle Bruce Fogle's step-daughter is Emily Fogle


Bruce Fogle's current partners:

Bruce Fogle's wife is Julia Fogle


Bruce Fogle's grandchildren:

Bruce Fogle's grandson is Ludo Fogle Bruce Fogle's granddaughter is Iona Fogle


Bruce Fogle's in laws:

Bruce Fogle's daughter in law is Marina Fogle


Bruce Fogle FameChain Links

Desert Island Discs

Other people in this association:

David Cameron

Kylie Minogue OBE

Simon Cowell

more...

Julia Fogle
Bio Details

Full name

Julia Fogle

Maiden name

Julia Foster

Gender

Female

Age

74

Date of birth

Monday 02 Aug 1943

Birth place

Lewes, Sussex, UK

Occupations

Actress

Trivia

Julia Fogle Family

Julia Fogle's children:

Julia Fogle's son is Ben Fogle Julia Fogle's daughter is Tamara Fogle Julia Fogle's daughter is Emily Fogle


Julia Fogle's current partners:

Julia Fogle's husband is Bruce Fogle Julia Fogle's husband is Lionel Morton


Julia Fogle's grandchildren:

Julia Fogle's grandson is Ludo Fogle Julia Fogle's granddaughter is Iona Fogle


Julia Fogle's in laws:

Julia Fogle's daughter in law is Marina Fogle